Listen er forsøkt lagd
på "tradsjonelt vis", dvs. at alle som kom inn i samme pulje har
fått samme tid/plassering.
Tilbakemelding om feil "gruppering"
ønskes !
1,Morten CHRISTIANSEN, Sandnes S K, 04:06:27,
2,Roar Skalstad, Kongsberg I
F, s.t,
2,Jens Sethzman, Bærum
Oc, s.t,
2,Børre Fjeld Halvorsen,
Bærum Oc, s.t,
2,Espen Jogert, Glåmdal/nittedal,
s.t,
7,Hans Petter Erikstad, Glåmdal/nittedal, 04:10:06,
8,Knut H. Borbe, Bærum
Oc, 04:11:35,
8,Arve Lyngstad, NOTEAM, s.t,
8,Jan Inge Molund, Ceres, s.t,
8,Magnor Myrvold, Drammen C
K, s.t,
12,Truls Svanevik, Nanset Sykkel,
04:19:31,
12,Mikkel Myrvold, Drammen C
K, s.t,
12,Pål Bakke, NOTEAM,
s.t,
12,Gunnar Morten BAKSAAS, Team
Grenland, s.t,
12,Ole Sigleif Johansen, Rødberg
I F Sykkel, s.t,
12,Morten Hegge, Lørenskog
C K, s.t,
12,Alexander Holm, If Frøy,
s.t,
12,Kjell Vidar DALEN, Nanset
Sykkel, s.t,
12,Jon Ragnfred, NOTEAM, s.t,
12,Geir Kjær, If Frøy,
s.t,
12,Terje Hullstein, If Frøy,
s.t,
12,Tormod Borgen, NOTEAM, s.t,
12,Arild Andersen, NOTEAM, s.t,
12,Fredrik Skalstad, Kongsberg
I F, s.t,
12,Vegar Johnsen, T V K, s.t,
12,Oddmund Brekke, Sarpsborg
Sk, s.t,
12,Bjørn Saksberg, Bærum
Oc, s.t,
12,Espen Østhaug, Fredrikstad
S K, s.t,
12,Bård Idås, Bærum
Oc, s.t,
12,Ken Pedersen, Team Grenland,
s.t,
12,Ola Thomas Berntsen, Ceres,
s.t,
12,Tron Ihler, If Frøy,
s.t,
12,Steinar Forsmo, If Frøy,
s.t,
12,Pål Bergan, Bærum
Oc, s.t,
12,Espen Bakken, NOTEAM, s.t,
12,Per-Gunnar Mustad, Kragerø
S K, s.t,
12,Svein Søli, Hasle-Løren,
s.t,
12,Tom Helge Pedersen, Arendal
Cc, s.t,
40,Rolf Christensen, Sandefjord
Sykleklubb, 04:21:58,
40,Jørgen Løvås,
Sandefjord Sykleklubb, s.t,
40,Tron Robberstad, Eiker Ck,
s.t,
40,Roy Brunstrøm, Rye,
s.t,
40,Christer Aafloen Rinnan,
Bærum Oc, s.t,
40,Øystein Lægreid,
Sarpsborg Sk, s.t,
40,Sten Enggrav, Rye, s.t,
40,Inge Bjart Torkildsen, If
Frøy, s.t,
40,Erik RIIS Olsen, Hydro Porsgrunn,
s.t,
40,Håvard Kalvøy,
Follo S K, s.t,
40,John Nordby, Arendal Cc,
s.t,
40,Rune Steinsvik, Sandefjord
Sykleklubb, s.t,
40,Roger Bersvendsen, Bærum
Oc, s.t,
53,Vidar Løvås,
NOTEAM, 04:29:24,
53,Pål GULLIKSEN, If Frøy,
s.t,
53,Bjørn Vidar Baksaas,
Team Grenland, s.t,
53,Dag Linnestad, Tønsberg
C K, s.t,
53,Morten Sperre, NOTEAM, s.t,
53,Sven Kr. Jørgensen,
If Frøy, s.t,
53,Jarl Hagerup, NOTEAM, s.t,
53,Erik Undset, If Frøy,
s.t,
53,Rickard Teig, NOTEAM, s.t,
53,Dag Eriksson, Bærum
Oc, s.t,
53,Terje Bøygard, Bærum
Oc, s.t,
53,Per Erling Eide, NOTEAM,
s.t,
53,Steinar Rød Nilsen,
If Frøy, s.t,
53,Ronny Enger, Sykkelexperten,
s.t,
53,Sven Ove Oterholt, Norsk
Hydro B I L, s.t,
53,Arvid SIMONSEN, Hydro Porsgrunn,
s.t,
53,Terje H Berg-Jensen, NOTEAM,
s.t,
53,Jon Amundsen, Bærum
Oc, s.t,
53,Thomas Heggertveit, Tønsberg
C K, s.t,
53,Erling Bendiksen, NOTEAM,
s.t,
53,Geir Sundin, If Frøy,
s.t,
53,Stein Gundersen, Sandefjord
Sykleklubb, s.t,
53,Per Morten ELGESEM, Sandefjord
Sykleklubb, s.t,
53,Christian Sjurseth, Asker
C K, s.t,
53,Atle Karlsen, Sarpsborg Sk,
s.t,
53,Dag Tore Knutsen, Horten
O C, s.t,
53,Ketil Humlekjær, Fredrikstad
S K, s.t,
53,Sven-Erik Eriksen, Horten
O C, s.t,
53,Bjørn Johnny Aunan,
Efteløt, s.t,
53,Endre Knutzen, Fredrikstad
S K, s.t,
53,Odd Einar Johnsen, Tønsberg
C K, s.t,
53,Tommy GRØTTE, Norske
Skog Union, s.t,
85,Lise Ljones, Sandefjord Sykleklubb,
04:38:53,
86,Jan Tore Sletta, Bærum
Oc, 04:39:44,
87,Henning Hushovd, NOTEAM,
04:39:57,
88,Jan Henrik Brudal, NOTEAM,
04:40:01,
89,Rune Stålstrøm,
Horten O C, 04:42:04,
90,Jan Erik Johansen, Fredrikstad
S K, 04:43:37,
91,Tom Gjetrang, NOTEAM, 04:43:49,
92,Kjell Arne BAKSAAS, Tønsberg
C K, 04:45:17,
93,Thomas Bjanger, Sandefjord
Sykleklubb, 04:47:40,
94,Kjell EIDE, Ceres, 04:52:09,
94,Jan-Erik Traaholt, Statoil
B I L, s.t,
94,Karl Egil Stubsjøen,
Rye, s.t,
94,Svenn Stalsberg, Kongsberg
I F, s.t,
94,Fred Arne Enger, Sykkelexperten,
s.t,
94,Asbjørn Kristiansen,
NOTEAM, s.t,
94,Bjørn Sigmund Andersen,
NOTEAM, s.t,
94,Rune Josephsen, Nanset Sykkel,
s.t,
94,Tom Bergene, Eiker Ck, s.t,
103,Ivan Hedly Enger, Sykkelexperten,
04:54:49,
103,Lars Cato Seeberg, NOTEAM,
s.t,
103,Thomas Hassel, Bærum
Oc, s.t,
103,Terje Holmen, NOTEAM, s.t,
103,Tone Skeie, Sandefjord Sykleklubb,
s.t,
103,Tor Nybø, Hydro Bergen
B I L, s.t,
103,Knut Håkensen, Fredrikstad
S K, s.t,
103,Magne Sjøblom, Eiker
Ck, s.t,
103,Vegar Kulset, Røa
I L, s.t,
103,Odd Arild Lindem, Efteløt,
s.t,
103,Thomas Petteresen, Ceres,
s.t,
103,Lars Endresen, Bergen C
K, s.t,
103,Thomas Klovland, NOTEAM,
s.t,
103,Karl Wærner Longvastøl,
Sandefjord Sykleklubb, s.t,
103,Jon Laake, NOTEAM, s.t,
103,Svein Hvidsten, NOTEAM,
s.t,
103,Einar Saltnes, Rye, s.t,
103,Johannes Christensen, Sandefjord
Sykleklubb, s.t,
103,Ole Anton Bakke, NOTEAM,
s.t,
103,Thomas FORSBerg, Follo S
K, s.t,
103,Knut B. Fyrand, Follo S
K, s.t,
103,Tore Larsen, NOTEAM, s.t,
103,Trygve Gillebo, Asker C
K, s.t,
103,Hans Roger Folkeseth, Paulsbo,
s.t,
103,Glenn Y. JORÅS, Holmestrand
Sykkelklubb, s.t,
103,Odd Magne Berge, Holmestrand
Sykkelklubb, s.t,
103,Rune Johansen, NOTEAM, s.t,
103,Per Sommerstad, NOTEAM,
s.t,
103,Stein Arne Melseter, NOTEAM,
s.t,
103,Helge Morten Brunborg, Holmestrand
Sykkelklubb, s.t,
133,Geir Skogsbakken, Ceres,
04:58:36,
133,Rune Olsen, Paulsbo, s.t,
133,Per Abrahamsen, Holmestrand
Sykkelklubb, s.t,
134,Lars K. Bredal, Sandefjord
Sykleklubb, 04:59:33,
137,Espen Christoffersen, Sandefjord
Sykleklubb, 05:00:10,
138,Jan Røyneberg, NOTEAM,
05:00:46,
139,Helge Lindhjem, NOTEAM,
05:03:14,
140,Kjell Vidar Solberg, Holmestrand
Sykkelklubb, 05:03:29,
141,Ivar Kjellhov, If Frøy,
05:04:26,
142,Nina Brendalsmo, NOTEAM,
05:05:54,
143,Pål Sjølyst,
NOTEAM, 05:06:03,
144,Bjørn Arild Kydland,
Paulsbo Il, 05:07:52,
145,Knut Norman-Larsen, Ceres,
05:09:43,
145,Vidar Stenbek, Nanset Sykkel,
s.t,
145,Bernt S. Andersen, Nanset
Sykkel, s.t,
145,Leiv Tore Christensen, Nanset
Sykkel, s.t,
145,Tore Sanderud, Nanset Sykkel,
s.t,
145,Klas E. Lindhjem, NOTEAM,
05:10:12,
151,Per Christian Mikalsen, Follo
S K, 05:11:55,
152,Knut Arnesen, Nanset Sykkel,
05:12:39,
153,Magnus Akersholt, NOTEAM,
05:14:28,
153,Egil W. Johansen, NOTEAM,
s.t,
153,Geir Olafsen, Sandefjord
Sykleklubb, s.t,
153,Anne-Gro Olafsen, Sandefjord
Sykleklubb, s.t,
157,Herbjørn Steinsvik,
Skarphedin Il, 05:14:59,
158,Per Espen Eriksen, Tønsberg
C K, 05:15:10,
159,Hans Petter Engelstad, Arne
Engellstad As, 05:15:16,
160,Preben Jacobsen, Danmark,
05:15:22,
161,Magne Fevang, NOTEAM, 05:15:29,
162,Gorm Hinze, Larvik Kommune,
05:15:37,
163,Jan - Erik Aasen, NOTEAM,
05:15:41,
164,Helge Halvorsen, Holmestrand
Sykkelklubb, 05:15:47,
165,Jostein Haga, Brunlanes
I L, 05:15:53,
166,Helge Tveit, NOTEAM, 05:16:01,
167,Finn Terje Borgen, NOTEAM,
05:16:06,
168,Jørn Ove Sivertsen,
Tønsberg C K, 05:16:12,
169,Tom B Mikalsen, Moss M T
B, 05:16:17,
170,Øystein Løke
Hansen, NOTEAM, 05:16:24,
171,Ingar Gjelstad, Telstar
Telenor, 05:16:31,
172,Trond Gjerde, Holmestrand
Sykkelklubb, 05:16:38,
173,Svenn Terje Venjum, Holmestrand
Sykkelklubb, 05:16:51,
174,Per E. Heyerdahl, NOTEAM,
05:18:55,
175,Ken Mikalsen, NOTEAM, 05:18:59,
176,Inge Jenssen, Tønsberg
C K, 05:19:06,
177,Per Magnus Moen, NOTEAM,
05:19:14,
178,Ole Henrik Holst, Nanset
Sykkel, 05:19:20,
179,Roger Karlsen, NOTEAM, 05:19:26,
180,Per O. FRØLANDSHAGEN,
B I L Kraft Peterson Moss, 05:19:42,
181,Ragnar AASRUM, Nanset Sykkel, 05:20:56,
182,Arnfinn Iversby, Fredrikstad S K, 05:22:30,
183,Dag H Igesund, NOTEAM, 05:23:16,
184,Eivind Ellingsen, NOTEAM, 05:24:49,
185,Jan-Henrik Paur, NOTEAM, 05:25:13,
186,Kjetil Stokness, Vennerød
Skole, 05:26:11,
187,Kari Roe, Færder Skilag,
05:26:16,
188,Jan Sollid, Vingmed B I
L, 05:26:20,
189,Gudleik Skarstad, Holmestrand
Sykkelklubb, 05:26:35,
190,Sigbjørn Bergo, E
M V, 05:26:42,
191,Kolbjørn Stensgård,
NOTEAM, 05:26:53,
192,Dag Sture Eine Friis, Frikransen,
05:27:00,
193,Erik Østby, NOTEAM, 05:27:23,
194,Freddy Larssen, NOTEAM, 05:28:10,
195,Tor Åge Welinder, NOTEAM,
05:28:24,
196,Gunnar BENDIKSBY, NOTEAM,
05:28:32,
197,Ingebjørn Sørbotten,
S P I L, 05:28:39,
198,Victor SMAUGET, Fredrikstad
S K, 05:28:48,
199,Ragnar Holmeng, NOTEAM, 05:29:53,
200,Jon-Henrik Grindlia, Andebu Sparebank B I L, 05:30:20,
201,Jarle Christensen, Sandefjord
Sykleklubb, 05:31:32,
202,Jarle Fevang, Tønsberg
Velotel, 05:31:41,
203,Wenche Wilhelmsen, NOTEAM,
05:32:23,
204,Bjørn Flaatten, NOTEAM,
05:32:29,
205,Roar HJERPEKJØN,
Torød Og Hårkollen If, 05:32:37,
206,Jan Eirik Nilsen, Trioving
Vingcard, 05:33:24,
207,Tor Henning Hansen, NOTEAM,
05:33:29,
208,Sverre Solbakken, Fredrikstad
S K, 05:33:33,
209,Bjørn STANGELAND,
Fredrikstad S K, 05:33:38,
210,Line Håkensen, Fredrikstad
S K, 05:33:50,
211,Håkon Tofte, Fredrikstad
S K, 05:33:54,
212,Lise Hoff JOHANNESSEN, Fredrikstad
S K, 05:34:00,
213,Gunnar Rein, Fredrikstad
S K, 05:34:06,
214,Svein Jansen, Fredrikstad
S K, 05:34:11,
215,Tore Mathisen, Fredrikstad
S K, 05:34:19,
216,Glenn Sand, Fredrikstad
S K, 05:34:25,
217,Trond Aarstad Berg, Holmestrand
Sykkelklubb, 05:34:30,
218,Per Håvard Øien, Hydro Nap B I L, 05:35:01,
219,Terje Kjølseth, NOTEAM, 05:35:06,
220,Bjørn Erik STRØM, NOTEAM, 05:35:42,
221,Jon Erik Berg-Hansen, NOTEAM, 05:36:03,
222,Svein Børge Haugberg, Sandefjord Sykleklubb, 05:36:12,
223,Per Ingebrigtsen, NOTEAM, 05:36:30,
224,Trond Gunleiksrud, Holmestrand Sykkelklubb, 05:37:04,
225,Tor Erling Støvland, Nanset Sykkel, 05:37:12,
226,Ivar Holter, NOTEAM, 05:38:58,
227,Eldar NORMANN, NOTEAM, 05:39:23,
228,Rolf Svanevik, Nanset Sykkel, 05:43:33,
229,David A P Williamson, NOTEAM, 05:43:46,
230,Stein Mæhlum, Rye, 05:46:23,
231,Lars Aanbye, NOTEAM, 05:46:50,
232,Arvid Mathisen, Horten O C, 05:46:59,
233,HANS EVEN SMUKKESTAD, NOTEAM, 05:47:24,
234,Per Fillingsnes, Sarpsborg Sk, 05:48:27,
235,Roar Martinsen, Tønsberg C K, 05:49:55,
236,Ole Morten WENAAS, NOTEAM, 05:50:42,
237,Gunnar Hansen, Ge Vingmed, Horten, 05:50:53,
238,Bjørn David Haraldsen, If Frøy, 05:54:22,
239,John Roger Dyrseth, Edb Teamco,
05:56:18,
240,Per Aage Lund, NOTEAM, 05:56:25,
241,Sven Hansen, NOTEAM, 05:56:32,
242,Tomas Vigerland, NOTEAM,
05:56:40,
243,Arne Restad, NOTEAM, 05:57:16,
244,Jan Anton Arnesen, Sandefjord Sykleklubb, 05:57:52,
245,Svein Bjarne Johansen, NOTEAM, 05:58:02,
246,Bjørn Larsen, NOTEAM,
05:59:31,
247,Monica Bakke, NOTEAM, 05:59:37,
248,Ken R Thorsen, Hitec Framnæs,
06:00:10,
249,Morten Jacobsen, Hitec Framnæs,
06:00:18,
250,Knut Hauglum, I L Vinn, 06:01:15,
251,Arne Lundby, Orklatrykk,
06:01:20,
252,Eigil Evensen, Horten O
C, 06:01:27,
253,Harald Vik, Drammen Og Omegn Tandemklubb, 06:02:27,
254,Knut Skjelbred, S A T S Sandefjord, 06:04:49,
255,Ole Kristian Holt, Horten O C, 06:06:19,
256,Alexander Holt, Horten O C, 06:06:30,
257,Ivar Etnan, Holmestrand Sykkelklubb, 06:07:36,
258,Ole Petter Berdahl, Sandefjord Sykehus, 06:07:49,
259,Tor Paulsen Gjærum, NOTEAM, 06:07:57,
260,TRINE SOLSKJÆR, NOTEAM, 06:08:04,
261,Gunnar AARHUS, NOTEAM, 06:08:21,
262,Haukvik Morthens, NOTEAM, 06:08:27,
263,Helge Mevik, NOTEAM, 06:08:36,
264,Harald Torgersen, Ideal Wasa, 06:09:20,
265,Rolf Olsen, NOTEAM, 06:09:31,
266,Lasse Cramer, NOTEAM, 06:10:15,
267,Bjørn Finstad, NOTEAM, 06:11:37,
268,Marianne Finstad, Sarpsborg Sk, 06:11:44,
269,Øyvind Jacobsen, NOTEAM, 06:11:59,
270,Morten Abrahamsen, NOTEAM, 06:12:06,
271,Oddbjørn Torp, NOTEAM, 06:12:13,
272,Hallvard Møyland, NOTEAM, 06:12:22,
273,Arne Kjærgaard, NOTEAM, 06:12:28,
274,Kent Støvne, NOTEAM, 06:13:33,
275,Jon-Morten Kaarød, NOTEAM, 06:14:10,
276,Tore GRØDEM, Ctide, 06:14:17,
277,Siw Karin Sterner, Rye, 06:14:22,
278,Lise M. Aarstad Berg, Holmestrand Sykkelklubb, 06:16:19,
279,Ragnar VARTDAL, NOTEAM, 06:16:24,
280,Arvid Bjørneklett, NOTEAM, 06:16:29,
281,Are Bjørneklett, NOTEAM, 06:16:40,
282,Inge Nyheim, Holmestrand Sykkelklubb, 06:16:46,
283,Widar Pedersen, NOTEAM, 06:16:50,
284,Lars - Jørgen Sælø, Holmestrand Sykkelklubb, 06:17:02,
285,Borgny Elena Bjørneskaret, Sarpsborg Sk, 06:17:31,
286,Solbjørg Mathiesen, Sarpsborg Sk, 06:17:37,
287,Arne Askerød, Sarpsborg Sk, 06:17:45,
288,Svein Brynthe, Br. Dahl Bil, 06:17:52,
289,Rolf Tage Larsen, Sarpsborg Sk, 06:17:57,
290,Lasse Tønnesen, Br. Dahl Bil, 06:18:06,
291,Jan Ivar Bergsland, Sarpsborg Sk, 06:18:17,
292,Bjørn Mathiesen, Sarpsborg Sk, 06:18:25,
293,Per-Owe Moskvil, Sarpsborg Sk, 06:18:33,
294,Ole Blomberg, Sarpsborg Sk, 06:18:39,
295,Ørnulf Henriksen, Sarpsborg Sk, 06:18:46,
296,Bjørn Lilleng, NOTEAM, 06:18:52,
297,Petter Strandvik, Sarpsborg Sk, 06:19:07,
298,Torstein SKARD, Rye, 06:19:11,
299,Sigurd Selland, NOTEAM, 06:21:31,
300,Kjell Arild Farmen, Andebu Sparebank B I L, 06:21:41,
301,Alf Brekke, NOTEAM, 06:22:20,
302,Geir Nyheim, Holmestrand Sykkelklubb, 06:22:26,
303,Idar Nyheim, Holmestrand Sykkelklubb, 06:22:31,
304,Tor HERMANSEN, NOTEAM, 06:22:37,
305,Johan M. Johansen, NOTEAM, 06:24:49,
306,Lars Høgås, NOTEAM, 06:26:33,
307,Eigil Manvik, NOTEAM, 06:29:17,
308,Jan Nordli, Eiker Ck, 06:29:35,
309,Finn Jensen, Scanrope B I L, 06:29:50,
310,Bjørn Inge Bjølgerud, Holmestrand Sykkelklubb, 06:31:04,
311,Stein K. Hansen, NOTEAM, 06:31:11,
312,Erik Teigen, Holmestrand Sykkelklubb, 06:32:02,
312,Alf Magne Nordal, NOTEAM, 06:32:02,
314,Greta Ellingsen Øien, Holmestrand Sykkelklubb, 06:32:14,
315,Håkon Sommerstad, Holmestrand Sykkelklubb, 06:32:30,
316,Oddbjørn Håstul, NOTEAM, 06:32:56,
317,Bjørnar BRUUN, Sandefjord Sykleklubb, 06:33:51,
318,Thorleif Jacobsen, NOTEAM, 06:34:13,
319,Åge Bekåsen, Skoppum Il, 06:34:52,
320,Jon Gustavsen, NOTEAM, 06:34:57,
321,Bjørn Harald Sti, NOTEAM, 06:35:03,
322,Anne Kristin Olsen, NOTEAM, 06:35:09,
323,Leif Ånonsen, NOTEAM, 06:37:06,
324,Harald Lehn-Pedersen, NOTEAM, 06:37:41,
325,Glenn Nilsen, Din Sykkel, 06:37:51,
326,Nils Husabø, NOTEAM, 06:39:53,
327,Anders Kvaal, Din Sykkel, 06:40:20,
328,Inge Olav Leirtrø, Norcontrol B I L, 06:42:26,
329,Richard Larsen, NOTEAM, 06:42:55,
330,Leif CHR. Larsen, NOTEAM, 06:43:01,
331,Cecilie Bolgen, NOTEAM, 06:43:07,
332,Henry Kristiansen, Asker C K, 06:44:03,
333,UDMUND VIFLOT, Norske Skog Union, 06:46:08,
334,Ole Jakob Apenes, NOTEAM, 06:46:25,
335,Robin Kaiawe, NOTEAM, 06:48:10,
336,Einar Alexandersen, Kraft Peterson Linerboard, 06:48:16,
337,Willy Bjørnli, Moss Skiklubb, 06:48:37,
338,Jørn Robin Chramer, NOTEAM, 06:50:04,
339,Kristian Ryen, Ck Nittedal, 06:51:04,
340,Jan Nærsnes, Horten O C, 06:53:15,
341,Tor Ihler, Horten O C, 06:54:36,
342,Finn Otto Moskvil, NOTEAM, 06:55:06,
343,Kjell Eriksen, NOTEAM, 06:59:58,
344,Svein Erik Tømmerbakk, Rye, 07:02:10,
345,Eirik AASE, NOTEAM, 07:02:17,
346,Roy Arne Hansen, Porsgrunn Porselæn B I L, 07:04:54,
347,Elin Aasheim, Svelvik S K, 07:05:00,
348,Edvard Ryholt, Bil 830 S, 07:05:10,
349,Ottar Nilsen, Drammen Og Omegn Tandemklubb, 07:06:08,
350,Kjetil Helland Hansen, Porsgrunn Porselæn B I L, 07:06:59,
351,Frank ENGEN, Sarpsborg Sk, 07:07:00,
352,Svein Heum, Nanset Sykkel, 07:09:42,
353,Dag Lyhmann, Norcontrol B I L, 07:26:00,
354,Eddy Kjær, NOTEAM, 07:32:21,
355,Hilde Teien, NOTEAM, 07:36:40,
356,Terje Nilsen, NOTEAM, 07:36:52,
357,Arne Glenna, NOTEAM, 07:36:59,
358,Rune Jakobsen, NOTEAM, 07:45:08,
359,Wenche Lien, Røyken Ck, 07:47:42,
360,Bente Strand, Røyken Ck, 07:47:53,
361,Tommy Ormestad, NOTEAM, 07:48:02,
362,Christer Solstad, NOTEAM, 07:52:10,
363,William Brazier, NOTEAM, 07:57:24,
364,Per Arne Boge, NOTEAM, 08:06:25,
365,HANS Jakob NÆRUM, NOTEAM, 08:06:33,
366,Thomas Raflund Jacobsen, NOTEAM, 08:06:36,
367,Anders Raflund Jacobsen, NOTEAM, 08:06:42,
368,Lars Hvoslef, NOTEAM, 08:08:21,
369,Jan Hugo Strand, Røyken Ck, 08:13:27,
370,Andor Håvard Andersen, NOTEAM, 08:16:05,
371,Jens Henrik Hagerup - Jenssen, NOTEAM, 08:19:03,
372,Jan Ove Hagen, Andebu, 08:44:30,
373,Einar Olai Johansen, NOTEAM, 08:44:40,
374,Rune Fredriksen, NOTEAM, 08:44:49,
375,Frode Hagen, Andebu, 08:45:03,
DNF,Glenn Marthinsen, NOTEAM, ,
DNF,Per Henning Valbye, Ceres, ,
DNF,Arild Sundt, Botne Skiklubb, ,
DNF,Jan Roar Hansen, Horten O C, ,
DNF,Rune Jensen, If Frøy, ,
DNF,Gunnar Gundersen, NOTEAM, ,
DNF,Birgitte H. Pettersen, Holmestrand Sykkelklubb, ,
DNF,Alf Henrik Christensen, NOTEAM, ,
DNF,Magne Trevland, Tjølling I F, ,
DNF,Morten Stensrud, NOTEAM, ,