26th April 2008: Stange
Norsk Dobermann Klubb
Judge: Andrew Bear, Ireland
(1+1)
BOB Troon Marcus Cicero CC BIG 1 Norwegian Champion
BOS Troon Atia of The Julians CC
DOGS
BD 1 Troon Marcus Cicero (born 29.12.05) CC Norwegian Champion
9 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Atia of The Julians (born 29.12.05) CC
6 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
29th May 2004: Sundvollen
Norsk Greyhound Klubb
Judge Darko Petreski, Croatia
(6+9)
BOB N S Ch Baylind Gambler
BOS Chiraka's Balgie of Crannong
DOGS
BD 1 N S Ch Baylind Gambler (born 30.11.01)
22 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 2 N Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
9 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 3 N Ch Kilbourne Rambler (born
31.05.00)
7
(GB Ch Kilbourne Darling-Solo Star to Kilbourne)
BD 4 Chiraka's Barri of Kirimuir (born 28.06.03)
5 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N Ch Chiraka's Alexandra)
BD 5 Chiraka's Baltazar of The Glen (born 28.06.03)
3 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N Ch Chiraka's Alexandra)
BITCHES
BB 1 Chiraka's Balgie of Crannong (born 28.06.03)
14 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N Ch Chiraka's Alexandra)
BB 2 N Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02)
12 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
10 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 4 Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02) CC
8 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 5 Troon Sunshines Sweetheart (born 04.05.2000) CACIB
6 (Manticorn's Clarence-Int Nord Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine)
9th
June 2001: Drammen
Judge
Agneta Kappers-Karlsson, Sweden
(8+3)
BOB
N Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98) CACIB BIG 2
BOS
N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of Love (born 26.11.98) CACIB
DOGS
BD 1
N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of Love (born 26.11.98) CACIB
14
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind)
BD 2
Kilbourne Rambler (born 31.05.00) CC
11
(GB Ch Kilbourne Darling-Solo Star to Kilbourne)
BD 3
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
9
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BITCHES
BB 1
N Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98) CACIB
BIG 2
24
(Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2
Chiraka's Alexandra (born 24.12.98)
CC
6
(N Ch Clovaird Houn-Hermine)
BB 3
Chic Aristocrat's Ina Jaq C (born 02.11.98)
4
(Manticorn's Chester-Chic Aristocrat's Elwira)
10th
January 1999:
Judge
Agneta Kappers-Karlsson, Sweden
(4 +
2)
BOB
N Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
BIG Reserve
BOS
N S Ch Troon Kentucky Beau (born 06.06.95)
DOGS
BD 1
N S Ch Troon Kentucky Beau (born 06.06.95)
(N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N S Ch Troon Tullamore Dew)
BD 2
Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96) CC
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BITCHES
BB 1
N Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96) Reserve
BIG
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 2
Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97) CC
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
17th
January 1999:
Judge
MarieWijnbladh-Wallner, Sweden
(1 +
4)
BOB
Int Nord Fin Ch Cloveaird Gypsophilia (born 06.06.91)
BOS
Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
DOGS
BD 1
Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96) CC
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BITCHES
BB 1
Int Nord Fin Ch Cloveaird Gypsophilia (born 06.06.91)
(GB Ch Clovaird Baccharis of Zahreid-Lorrival Mhari)
BB 2
Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97) CC
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 3
Artdoc Aramita (born 11.04.98)
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
12th
January 2008: Letohallen
Norsk Dobermann Klub
Judge:
Giuseppe Alessandra, Italy
(2+1)
BOB Troon Julius Cesarion CC
BD 1 Troon Julius Cesarion (born 29.12.05) CC
10 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 N Ch Troon Junius Brutus (born 29.12.05)
5 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
23rd
January 1999:
Judge
Giuseppe Alessandra, Italy
(0 +1)
11th September 2011: Stavanger
(1+2)
BOB
Artdoc Constance
CC CACIB
BOS
N Ch
Dostojevskij CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 Dostojevskij
(31.05.2009)
CACIB
6
(Baylind
Hubert-Chiraka's Deli Mac Tavich)
BITCHES
BB 1 Artdoc Constance
(27.01.2010) CC CACIB
10
(Int Nord GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to
Kilbourne-Artdoc Bedelia)
BB 2 N Ch Skahera's Doris Day (29.03.2009)
5 (Am
Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
11th November 2007: Fitjar
(0+1)
BOB Troon
Julia Cecaris
CC BIS
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Julia Cecaris (born
29.12.05) CC BIS
8
(D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
4th September 2005: Hundorp
(1+0)
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Göran Bodegård, Sweden
Stord Hundeklubb
Judge: Göran Bodegård, Sweden
Gudbrandsdal Hundeklubb
Judge: Göran Bodegaard, Sweden
BOB Int Nord Ch Baylind Gambler BIG 3
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Baylind Gambler (born 30.11.01)
BIG 3
8 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
22th February 2004: Bø
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Göran Bodegård, Sweden
(0+4)
BOB Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke
BITCHES
BB 1 Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
11 (Jaraluv John
Deere-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2 Kilbourne Harriet (born 03.02.2003) CC
7 (Anmail Beinn Buachaille-Kilbourne Diana)
BB 3 Troon Sunshines Sweetheart (born 04.05.2000) CACIB
5 (Manticorn's Clarence-Int Nord Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine)
5th April 2003: Narvik
(1+1) BOB N S Ch Mycroft’s Jago Jagarro
CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Mycroft’s Jago Jagarro (born 29.09.99)
CACIB
9 (Nord
Ch Fritzen’s Dorian Grey-Airescot Gertrude Queen of Denmark) BITCHES
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Göran Bodegård, Sweden
BOS N S Ch Artdoc Abelone CACIB
BB 1 N S Ch Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) CACIB
6 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
29th
September 2001: Bergen
Bergens
Selskaps- og Brukshundklubb
Judge
Gøran Bodegård, Sweden
(2+2)
BOB N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) BIG 3
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) BIG 3
16
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
9th September
2000:
Judge
Göran Bodegård, Sweden
(0+1) No BOB
13th
May 2000:
Judge
Göran Bodegård, Sweden
(1+1)
BOB N S Ch De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97) BIG 1
BITCHES
BB1
N S Ch De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97)
BIG 1
16
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
24th
January 1999:
Judge
Göran Bodegård
(0 +1)
BOB De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97) CC
BITCHES
BB1
De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97) CC
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
27th February 2011: Manger
(0+3)
Nordhordaland Hundeklubb
Judge Lilliane De Ridder-Onghena, Belgium
BOB Selma CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Selma CC
10
BB 2 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05)
6 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Skahera's Doris Day (29.03.2009)
4 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
27th August 2006: Trondheim
Hundefestivalen
Judge: Liane De
Ridder-Onghena, Belgium
(0+1)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
8 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
6th
February 1999:
Judge
Lilliane De-RidderOnghena, Belgium
(1 + 2)
BOB
Manticorn's Cassandra (born 25.02.97) CC BIG 4 (Judge
Ole Staunskjær,
BITCHES
BB 1
Manticorn's Cssandra (born 25.02.97) CC CACIB
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BB 2
S N Ch Aurelia The Empress (born 09.03.93)
Int N S Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Glenlough's Bride of Lammermu)
10th
July 1999:
Judge
Horst Kliebenstein, Germany
(0 +2)
BOB
Manticorn's Cassandra (born 25.02.97) CC
BITCHES
BB 1
Manticorn's Cassandra (born 25.02.97) CC
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BB 2
Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) CC
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
14th
February 1999:
Judge
Horst Kliebenstein, Germany
(5+5)
BOB
N Ch Airescot Fortinbras (born 06.11.96)
BOS
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96) BOB
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Airescot Fortinbras (born 06.11.96)
(S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Airescot Lucia)
BD 2
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte (born 27.08.93)
(N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Igrayne)
BD 3
N Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BD4
N S Ch Troon Kentucky Beau (born 06.06.95)
(N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N S Ch Troon Tullamore Dew)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96) BOB
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 2
De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97) CC
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
BB 3
Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
27th
February 1999:
Judge
Kari Engh Nylén, Norway
(5+3)
BOB
Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible (born 10.02.91)
Reserve Group
BOS
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte (born 27.08.93)
DOGS
BD 1
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte (born 27.08.93) CACIB
(N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Igrayne)
BD 2
Manticorn's Caspian (born 25.02.97) CC Champion
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BD 3
N S Ch Troon Kentucky Beau (born 06.06.95)
(N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N S Ch Troon Tullamore Dew)
BITCHES
BB 1
Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible (born 10.02.91)
(Am Ch Lehigh Odyssey At Sindar-Am Ch Jaraluv's Craigallian Serena)
BB 2
Artdoc Aramita (born 11.04.98) CC
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
BB 3
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96) CACIB
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 4
Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc (born 23.05.94)
(Dufault Chorister-Clovaird Fleur-De-Lis)
BB 5
Malva (born24.06.96)
27th April 2003: Stange (2+2)
(Am N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-Carduus Ragn)
Norsk Rottweilerklubb
Judge
August De Wilde, Belgum
BOB N S Ch Baylind Edgar BIG 4
BOS Baylind Godolphin CC
DOGS
BD 1 N
S Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
11 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 2 Baylind
Gerald (born 30.11.01) CC
5 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01) CC
7 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BB 2 Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
5 (Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
27th
March 1999:
Judge
August De Wilde, Belgium
(1+1)
BOB
Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96)
DOGS
BD 1
Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96) CC
(S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Airescot Lucia)
5th September 2004: Hundorp
Gudbrandsdal Hundeklubb
Judge Conny Byström, Sweden
(0+1)
BOB Belindas Girl CC Champion
BITCHES
BB 1 Belindas Girl (born 27.10.99)
18th October 2003: Tromsø
(1+0) BOB N S Ch Mycroft’s Jago Jagarro
BIG 2 DOGS
BD 1 N
S Ch Mycroft’s Jago Jagarro (born 29.09.99)
BIG 2
8
(Nord
Ch Fritzen’s Dorian Grey-Airescot Gertrude Queen of Denmark)
9th February 2003: Skedsmo (1+2)
Tromsø Hundeklubb
Judge Conny Byström, Sweden
Norsk Schnauzer
Bouvier Klubb
Judge Conny Byström, Sweden
BOB Baylind Gail
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind Gail (born
30.11.01)
10 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
25th
March 2000:
Judge
Conny Bystrøm, Sweden
(1+1)
BOB Magic Hunter's Dr Albert (born11.05.98) CC
DOGS
BD 1
Magic Hunter's Dr Albert (born11.05.98) CC
11
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
28th
March 1999:
Judge
Conny Bystrøm, Sweden
(0+2)
BOB Manticorn's Cassandra (born 25.02.97) CC BIG 4
BITCHES
7th May 2011: Kristiansand
Judge Bjørg Foss, Norway
(2+2)
BOB
N Ch Skahera's Mia Farrow CACIB
BOS
Just so Ben Stack CC
Norwegian Champion
DOGS
BD 1
Just so Ben Stack (10.09.2008)
CC Norwegian Champion
7
(Leoch
Gordon-Kyleakin Caracara at JustSo)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Skahera's Mia Farrow
(29.03.2009) CACIB
11 (Am
Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
BB 2 Artdoc Constance
(27.01.2010) CC
5
(Int Nord GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to
Kilbourne-Artdoc Bedelia)
17th
February 2008: Letohallen
BIS judge: Giuseppe Allessandra, Italy
(1+3)
BOB
N
Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla
BIG and BIS
Reserve
DOGS
BD 1
Troon Julius Cesarion
(born
29.12.05)
6
(D.Ch.Cäsar
vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch.
Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1
N Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla
(born
29.12.05) BIG and BIS Reseve
11
(D.Ch.Cäsar
vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
14th
September 2003: Stavanger
(1+1)
BB 1
Manticorn's Cassandra (born 25.02.97) CC
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
Norsk Kennel Klub
Boxerklubben
Judge: Bjørg Foss, Norway (breed and group)
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Bjørg Foss, Norway
BOB Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke BIG 2
BOS N Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born
03.03.01)
6 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BITCHES
BB 1 Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born
27.12.98) BIG 2
9
(Jaraluv John
Deere-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
29th September 2002: Skedsmo
(1+1)
BOB Int Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine
BIG 4
BOS Manticorn's Gilbert CC
Norsk Dalmatiner Klubb
Judge Bjørg Foss, Norway
DOGS
BD 1
Manticorn's Gilbert (born 19.12.00)
CC
5 (Final Flash Foghar of Dirty Mind-S N Ch Manticorn's Christa)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Magic Hunter's
Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
9
( N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
26th
September 1999:
Judge
Bjørg Foss, Norway
(3+1)
BOB
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96) BIG 3
BOS
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
DOGS
BD 1
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 2
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born 29.06.96)
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BH 3
Magic Hunter's Dario Fo (born 27.08.97) CC
(N Ch Troon Virginia Gentleman-N Chn Magic Hunter's Mandy Kinte)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
6th June
1999:
Deerhound
Open Breed Show
Judge
Bjørg Foss, Norway
(12 + 13)
DOGS
BD 1
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 2
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BD 3
Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BD 4
Baylind Dundee (born 10.12.97)
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 5
N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo (born 31.08.96)
(GB Ch Terichline Osprey-GB Ch Kilbourne Velvet)
BITCHES
BB 1
S N Ch Manticorn's Christa (born 25.02.97)
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BB 2
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 3
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 4
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 5
Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible (born 10.02.91)
(Am Ch Lehigh Odyssey At Sindar-AmCh Jaraluv's Craigallian Serena)
BIS 1
S N Ch Manticorn's Christa
BIS
2 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia
BIS
3 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine
BIS
4 Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill
BIS
5 N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu
17th
April 1999:
Judge
Bjørg Foss, Norway
(1+1)
BOB
Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96)
BIG Reserve
(S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Airescot Lucia)
DOGS
BD 1
Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96) CC
(S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Airescot Lucia)
17th
April 1999:
Judge
Miklos Farkshasi, Hungary
(4+5)
BOB
N Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
BOS
N Ch Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BD 2
Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97) CC
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 3
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte (born 27.08.93)
(N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Igrayne)
BITCHES
BB 1
N Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 2
Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97) CC
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 3
Artdoc Aramita (born 11.04.98)
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
18th
April 1999:
Judge
Zsuzsa Farkshasi, Hungary
(5+3)
BOB
Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97) CC BIG
3
BOS
Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97) CC
DOGS
BD 1
Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97) CC BIG
3
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 2
N Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby) -
BD 3
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte (born 27.08.93)
(N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Igrayne)
BITCHES
BB 1
Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97) CC
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 2
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 3
Artdoc Aramita (born 11.04.98)
18th April 2010: Bergen
Group judge Per Iversen Norway
(0+1)
BOB N
Ch Troon
Julia Cecaris CACIB BIG 4
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born
29.12.05) CACIB BIG 4
8 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
17th November 2006: Hamar
(3+6)
BOB
Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston
BIG reserve
BOS
Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow
DOGS
BD 1 Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow (born 02.06.04) CACIB
10 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01) CACIB
16 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 2 Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02)
9 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Int Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
7 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 4
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla
(born
29.12.05) CC
6
(D.Ch.Cäsar
vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
1st May
2006: Ålesund
(1+1)
BOB
N Ch Chiraka's Balgie of
Crannog BIG 3
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Chiraka's Balgie of
Crannog (born
28.06.03) BIG 3
9
(N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N Ch Chiraka's Alexandra)
24th April 2005: Stange
Group Judge: George Kostopoulos, Greece
BIS judge: Conny Byström, Sweden
(1+5)
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Espen Engh, Norway
Norsk Kennel KLub
Judge: Espen Engh, Norway
Sunnmøre Hundeklubb
Breed and group judge: Espen Engh, Norway
Norsk Rottweilerklubb
Breed judge Espen Engh, Norway
BOB Nord Ch Baylind Gambler BIG 1, BIS 3
BOS Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston
DOGS
BD 1 Nord Ch Baylind Gambler (born 30.11.01)
BIG 1 BIS 3
13 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
10 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 2 N Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
8 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 N Ch Troon Sunshines Sweetheart (born 04.05.2000)
6 (Manticorn's Clarence-Int Nord Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine)
28th September 2003: Fredrikstad
(2+4)
BOB Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke BIG 3
BOS Baylind Gambler
CC CACIB
DOGS
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Espen Engh, Norway
BD 1 Baylind
Gambler (born 30.11.01) CC CACIB
7 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 2 N Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born
03.03.01)
BITCHES
BB 1 Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
BIG 3
15
(Jaraluv John Deere-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2 Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02) CC CACIB
7 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01)
5 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
26th
August 2000:
Judge
Espen Engh, Norway
(0+1)
BOB Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
BITCHES
BB1
Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
10
(Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra)
24th
April 1999:
Judge
Espen Engh, Norway
(2+1)
BOB
Magic Hunter's Dr Albert (born11.05.98)
BD 1
Magic Hunter's Dr Albert (born11.05.98) CC
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BD 2
Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96)
14th February
2004: Oslo
Group Fred Dewsbury, Canada
(2+2)
(S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Airescot Lucia)
Norsk Boxweklubb
Judge Tore Fossum, Norway
BOB Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke BIG 2
BOS N Ch Baylind Gerald
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Baylind
Gerald (born 30.11.01)
7 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 2 N
S Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
5 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1 Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
BIG 2
11 (Jaraluv John
Deere-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2 Troon Sunshines Sweetheart (born 04.05.2000) CC
5 (Manticorn's Clarence-Int Nord Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine)
24th August 2003: Sandvika
(1+2)
BOB N Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan
BOS Troon Lady
Arwen of Rivendell CC
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Magic Hunter's Nick
Rowan (born 03.03.01)
Klubben for Større Selskapshunder og raser
Judge Tore Fossum, Norway
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Lady
Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02) CC
7
(Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01)
5 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
25th May 2003: Ålesund
(0+1) BOB
Baylind Filippa
CC Champion BIG 2
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind Filippa (born 27.09.00)
CC Champion BIG 2
8 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
Sunnmøre Hundeklubb
Judge Tore Fossum, Norway
27th
October 2001: Skedsmo
Norsk
Dobermann Klubb
Judge
Tore Fossum, Norway
(4+3)
BOB
N S Nord Ch Ray of Sunshine BIG 5
BOS
N Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
10
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Nord Ch Ray of Sunshine(born 30.05.96) BIG 5
17
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 2
Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc (born 23.05.94)
6
(Dufault Chorister-Clovaird Fleur-De-Lis)
25th
March 2001:
Judge
Tore Fossum, Norway
(2+1)
BOB
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
BIG 4
BOS
Baylind Ecosse (born 04.02.99) CC
DOGS
BD 1
N Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
14
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BD 2
Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) CC
5
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1
Baylind Ecosse (born 04.02.99) CC
7
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
1st
May 1999:
Judge
Carl-Johan Aldercreutz, Norway
Group
judge Tore Fossum
(0 +1)
BOB De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97) CC BIG 1
BITCHES
25th September 2004: Oslo
(1+2))
BB1
De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97) CC Champion
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
Norsk Grand Danois Klubb
Judge Birgitta Runmarker, Sweden
BOB N D Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell BIG Reserve
BITCHES
BB 1 N D Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02) BIG Reserve
9 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 1 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
5 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
29th June 2002: Trondheim
(0+3) BOB
N Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99) BIG 3
BITCHES
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Birgitta Rundmarker, Sweden
BB 1 N
Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99) BIG 3
10 (Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra)
BB 2 Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc (born 23.05.94)
6 (Dufault Chorister-Clovaird Fleur-De-Lis)
29th
August 1999:
Judge
Birgitta Rundmarker, Sweden
(1+2)
BOB
N Ch De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97)
BOS
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
DOGS
BD 1
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BITCHES
BB1
N Ch De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97)
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
9th May 1999:
Judge
Birgitha Rundmarker, Sweden
(2 + 7)
BOB
N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94) CC CACIB
CHAMPION
BOS
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte
DOGS
BD 1
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte (born 27.08.93) CACIB BOS
(N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Igrayne)
BITCHES
BB 1
S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94) CC CACIB
CHAMPION BOB
(Twain Harte of Dirty Mind-Silver Shawd of Dirty Mind)
BB 2
Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible (born 10.02.91)
(Am Ch Lehigh Odyssey At Sindar-Am Ch Jaraluv's Craigallian Serena)
BB 3
N Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 4
Int Nord Fin Ch Cloveaird Gypsophilia (born 06.06.91)
Best Veteran 4 in show
(GB Ch Clovaird Baccharis of Zahreid-Lorrival Mhari)
23
May 1999:
Judge
Janusz Zielinski, Poland
(3+4)
BOB
Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97) CC
BOS
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
DOGS
BD 1
Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97) CC
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 2
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BD 3
Manticorn's Clarence (born 25.02.97)
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 2
Malva (born 24.06.96) CC
4th August 2002: Nesbyen
(2+3) BOB
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
BIG 5
(Am N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-Carduus Ragn)
Norsk Terrier Klubb
Judge Mr Francis Hickey, Ireland
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98) BIG 5
12
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
12th
November 2000:
Judge
Francis Hickey, Ireland
(2+O)
BOB N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
DOGS
BD 1
N Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
11
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
29th
May 1999:
Judge
Francis Hickey, Ireland
NO ENTRIES
9th October 2011: Hamar
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Birgitta Svarstad, Sweden
(0+4)
BOB N Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt CACIB BIG 2
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt (born 08.03.2007) CACIB BIG 2
11 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Nord Ch Skahera's Mia Farrow (29.03.2009)
7 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BB 3 S Ch Troon Moon Shadow (born 08.03.2007) CC NORWEGIAN CHAMPION
5 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 4 Artdoc Clothilde (27.01.2010)
3 (Int Nord GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to Kilbourne-Artdoc Bedelia)
24th
June 2000:
Judge
Birgitta Svarstad, Sweden
(0+1)
BOB
Manticorn's Cassandra (born 25.02.97) CC CACIB
CHAMPION
BITCHES
BB 1
Manticorn's Cassandra (born 25.02.97) CC CACIB
10
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
30th
May 1999:
Judge
Birgitta Svarstad, Sweden
NO ENTRIES
23rd June 2007: Trondheim
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge: Hanne Berit Huseby, Norway
BIS judge: Rudi Brandt, Denmark
(0+2)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl BIS 2 BIS Veteran
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
BIS 2 BIS Veteran
9 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
7th October 2006: Kongsvinger
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge: Hanne Berit Husby, Norway
(2+4)
BOB N D Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow CACIB BIG reserve
BOS Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 N D Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow (born 02.06.04) CACIB
13 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
5 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02) CACIB
9 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02)
7 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
5th
June 1999:
Judge
Hanne Berit Huseby, Norway
(5+5)
BOB
N S Ch Manticorn's Christa (born 25.02.97) CACIB
BOS
S Ch Manticorn's Chester (born 25.02.97)
CC CACIB N Champion
DOGS
BD 1
S Ch Manticorn's Chester (born 25.02.97)
CC CACIB N Champion
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BD 2
N S Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 3
Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97)
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Manticorn's Christa (born 25.02.97) CACIB
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BB 2
Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible (born 10.02.91)
(Am Ch Lehigh Odyssey At Sindar-Am Ch Jaraluv's Craigallian Serena)
BB 3
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB4
N Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 5
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
10th November 2002: Stord
(1+0)
BOB N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99)
BIG Reserve
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
Fitjar - Stord Hundeklubb
Judge Kari Edmund, Norway
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) BIG Reserve
8 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
19th October 2002: Tromsø
(2+2) BOB N S Ch Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98)
BIG 4
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Mycroft’s Jago Jagarro (born 29.09.99)
7
(Nord
Ch Fritzen’s Dorian Grey-Airescot Gertrude Queen of Denmark) BITCHES
Tromsø Hundeklubb
Judge Kari Edmund, Norge
BOS N Ch Mycroft’s Jago Jagarro (born 29.09.99)
BB 1 N S Ch Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98)
BIG 4
11 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
BB 2 N S Ch De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97)
5 (Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson
Etta Place)
29th
April 2000:
Judge
Kari Edmund, Norway
(1+0)
BOB N Ch Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96)
BD 1
N Ch Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96)
10
(S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Airescot Lucia)
15th
April 2000:
Judge
Kari Edmund, Norway
NO ENTRIES
16th
January 2000:
Judge
Kari Edmund, Norway
(3 + 4)
BOB
Int Nord Ch Cloveaird Hortensia Artdoc (born 23.05.94) BIG
3
BOS
Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97) CC NORWEGIAN and SWEDISH
CHAMPION
DOGS
BD 1
Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97) CC NORWEGIAN and SWEDISH
CHAMPION
9
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 2
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
6
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 3
N Ch Clovaird Houn (born 23.05.94)
4
(Dufault Chorister-Clovaird Fleur-De-Lis)
BITCHES
BB 1
Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc (born 23.05.94) BIG 3
19
(Dufault Chorister-Clovaird Fleur-De-Lis)
BB 2
Artdoc Aramita (born 11.04.98)
7
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc) CC
BB 3
Chiraka's Anastasia (born 24.12.98)
5
(N Ch Clovaird Houn-Hermine)
12th
June 1999:
Judge
Kari Edmund, Norway
Group
judge Tore Edmund
(2+1)
BOB
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
Reserve BIG
DOGS
BD 1
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
13th
June 1999:
Judge
Bengt H. Peterzéns, Sweden
Group
judge Brenda Banbury, GB
(1+0)
BOB Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98) CC Reserve BIG
DOGS
BD 1
Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
22nd August 2010: Mo i Rana
(0+2)
BOB
S Ch
Troon Moon Shadow CC BIG 4
BB 1
Troon Moon Shadow CC BIR
BIG 4
9
(Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Skahera's Betty Grable
(29.03.2009)
5 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
5th October 2002: Fredrikstad
(2+3)
BOB N S Ch Baylind Cinema CACIB
BOS N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of
Love CACIB
Vefsn Hundeklubb
Judge: Brenda Banbury, England
Norsk Kennel
Klub
Judge Brenda Banbury, England
DOGS
BD 1 N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of
Love (born 26.11.98) CACIB
7 (Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind)
BD 2 N Ch Kilbourne Rambler (born
31.05.00)
5
(GB Ch Kilbourne Darling-Solo Star to Kilbourne)
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
CACIB
12 (Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 2 Int Nord Ch Magic Hunter's
Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
6 ( N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 3 Baylind Fable (born 27.09.00)
CC CHAMPION
4 (N S Ch Kilbounre Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
12th June
2011: Hadeland
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge Bitte Ahrens, Sweden/Italy
(0+3)
BOB N Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt (born 08.03.2007)
10 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 N Ch Skahera's Mia Farrow (29.03.2009)
6 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BB 3 Skahera's Ava Gardner (29.03.2009) CC Norwegian Champion
4 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
7th
October 2000:
Judge
Bitte Ahrens, Sweden
(2+4)
BOB
Airescot Aspects of Love (born 26.11.98) CC
BOS
Int N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94)
DOGS
BD 1
Airescot Aspects of Love (born 26.11.98) CC
15
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94)
10
(Twain Harte of Dirty Mind-Silver Shawd of Dirty Mind)
BB 2
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
7
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
13th
June 1999:
Judge
Bitte Ahrens, Sweden (1+1)
BOB Manticorn's Cassandra (born 25.02.97) CC
BITCHES
19 th February 2006: Eidsvoll
Group judge Espen Engh
(0+1)
BB 1
Manticorn's Cassandra (born 25.02.97) CC
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
Norsk Boxerklubb
Breed judge Hjørdis Espeland
BOB N Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves BIG 3
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02) BIG 3
8 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
7th September 2003: Hundorp
(0+1) BOB
N Ch Baylind Filippa BIG 5
BITCHES
BB 1 N
Ch Baylind Filippa (born 27.09.00) BIG 5
8 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy
Gudbandsdal Hundeklubb
Judge Hjørdis Espeland, Norway
11th May 2003: Kristiansand
(1+4)
BOB Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan
CC CACIB
BOS N Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke CACIB
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge
Hjørdis Espeland, Norway
DOGS
BD 1 Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born 03.03.01) CC
CACIB
12 (Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98) CACIB
9 (Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2 Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01) CC
7 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BB 3 Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
5 (Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 4 Dk Int Ch Crathlint Annabla (born 17.09.99)
3 (F Ch Pitlochry's Coconan-Dk Ch Pitlochry's Silver)
18th August 2002: Otta
(0+2) BOB Belinda's Girl (born 27.10.99)
BITCHES
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge
Hjørdis Espeland, Norway
BB 1 Belinda's Girl (born 27.10.99) CC
9 (Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra)
BB 2 Røyneløva's Dreamy (born 02.11.98)
5 (N Ch Manticorn's Caspian-Malva)
11th
February 2001:
Judge
Hjørdis Espeland, Norway
(5 + 5)
BOB
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
BIG Reserve
BOS
N S Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
DOGS
BD 1
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
20
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 2
Magic Hunter's Boise (born 30.05.96)
8
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
CC
BD 3
Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
6
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
11
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 2
Baylind Enigma (born 04.02.99) CC
Norwegian and Swedish CHAMPION
8
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
19th
June 1999:
Judge
Hjørdis Espeland, Norway
(0 +1)
BOB
De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97) CC BIG 1
BITCHES
25th September
2004: Bergen
(1+1)
BB1
De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97) CC
BIG 1
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
Bergen Selskapshund Klubb
Judge Wera Hübenthal, Norway
BOB N Ch Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind
BITCHES
BB 1
N Ch Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind (born 07.10.00) CACIB
9 (Ch Brian Bandit
Bran of Dirty Mind-Ch Gaylewards Showstopper)
26th June 2004: Trondheim
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Vera Hübenthal, Norway
(0+2)
BOB S Ch Manticorns Hannah CC CACIB Champion
BITCHES
BB 1 S Ch Manticorns Hannah (born 06.04.02) CC CACIB Champion
9
(Ch Fernhill's Torquil-S N Ch Manticorns Christa)
BB 2 N S Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
5 (Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch
Manticorns Cassandra)
9th November 2003: Kongsberg
Kongsberg Hundeklubb
Judge Wera Hübenthal, Norway
(0+3)
BOB Troon Sunshines Sweetheart
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Sunshines Sweetheart (born 04.05.2000)
10 (Manticorn's Clarence-Int Nord Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine)
BB 2 Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
6 (Jaraluv John
Deere-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
2nd August 2003: Vågan
(0+1) BOB
N Ch Baylind Filippa
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Baylind Filippa (born 27.09.00)
8 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
Vågan Hundeklubb
Judge Wera Hübenthal, Norway
16th February 2003:
Ølen
(1+0)
BOB
N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99)
DOGS
Ølen Etne Vindafjord Hundeklubb
Judge Wera Hübenthal, Norway
BD 1 N
Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) BIG
BIS Reserve
8
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
11th
November 2001: Stord
Fitjar
- Stord Hundeklubb
Judge
Wera Hübenthal, Norway
(1+0)
BOB N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) BIG 3
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) BIG 3
13
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
12th
November 2000:
Judge
Wera Hübenthal, Norway
(1+1)
BOB
Magic Hunter's Boyce (born 30.05.96) CC
BOS
Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99) CC
DOGS
BD 1
Magic Hunter's Boyce (born 30.05.96) CC
11
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BITCHES
BB 1
Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
CC
7
(Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra)
5th August
2000:
Judge
Wera Hübenthal, Norway
(1+1)
BOB
N S Ch Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) BIG 3
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) BIG 3
14
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
15th
April 2000:
Judge
Wera Hübenthal, Norway
(2+1)
BOB N Ch Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96) Reserve BIG
BD
1 N Ch Airescot Laertes (born
06.11.96)
13
(S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Airescot Lucia)
BD 2
Magic Hunter's Dr Albert (born 11.05.98) CC
5
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
19th
June 1999:
Judge
Wera Hübenthal, Norway
(0 +1)
BOB Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) CC BIG 2
BITCHES
BB1
Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) CC
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
11th
July 1999:
Judge
Paul Stanton, Sweden
(0 +3)
BOB Magbeth's Bemberly (born 09.04.97) CC CACIB
BITCHES
BB 1
Magbeth's Bemberly (born 09.04.97) CC CACIB
(F Ch Galerita's Tjakkeli-Int Est Ch Magbeth's Sarabande)
BB 2
Manticorn's Cassandra (born 25.02.97)
30th August 2003: Trondheim
(0+1) BOB
N S Ch Baywatch Girl
BITCHES
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge Martin Croeser, South Africa
BB 1 N
S Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
8 (Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch
Manticorns Cassandra)
17th
July 1999:
Judge
Martin Croeser, South-Africa
(3+2)
BOB
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
BOS
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
DOGS
BD 1
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BD 2
Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97) CC
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 2
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
22nd November 2008: Hamar
(6+4)
BOB
Int Nord Ch
Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow
BOS Int Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna
Weston
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow (born 02.06.04)
17 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 N S Ch
Troon Julius Cesarion
(born
29.12.05) CACIB
9
(D.Ch.Cäsar
vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch.
Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 3 Artdoc Baldrick (born 12.11.2007)
CC
7
(N Ch Kilbourne Oak-Int Nord Ch Kilbourne Harriet)
BD 4 GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to
Kilbourne (born 16.08.2005)
5 (GB Ch Kilbourne
Nimrod-GB Ch Greyflax Skylark)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
9 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 2
Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla
(born
29.12.05)
7
(D.Ch.Cäsar
vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Troon Me and My Shadow (born 08.03.2007) CC
5
(Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
25th May 2003: Nes
(3+3)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
Norsk Kennel Klub
Breed judge: Lynne Lee, Australia
Norsk Welsh Corgiklubb
Judge Lynne Lee, Malaysia
BOB N Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan
BOS Baylind Godolphin CC
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born
03.03.01)
13 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BD 2 Baylind
Gerald (born 30.11.01) CC
6 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 3 N
S Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
4 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01) CC
8 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BB 2 Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
6 (Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 3 Manticorns Gerd (born 19.12.00)
4 (Final Flash Foghar of Dirty Mind-S N Ch Manticorns Christa)
18th
July 1999:
Judge
Lynne Lee, Malaysia
(2+2)
BOB
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
BOS
Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97) CC
DOGS
BD 1
Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97) CC
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 2
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
4th
October 2009: Hamar
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge judge: George Kostopoulus, Greece
(2+5)
BOB N Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt CACIB
BOS Wolfcastle Strammish CC CACIB
DOGS
BD1 Wolfcastle Strammish (born 09.03.2008) CC CACIB
7 (Ashtonbrook Claudius of Brangalad-Wolfcastle Wild Orchid)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt (born 08.03.2007) CACIB
14 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Int Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01) BIS 3 Veteran
8 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 3 Greyflax Magnolia (born 12.11.2007) CC
6 (GB Ch Greyflax the Mighty Quinn-GB Ch Greyflax Waterloo Sunset)
BB 4 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05)
4 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
27th
May 2007: Hurdal
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge: George
Kostopolous, Greece
(8+3)
BOB Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow
BOS Int Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves
DOGS
BD 1 Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow (born 02.06.04)
18 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 Troon Marcus Cicero (born 29.12.05) CC
11 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Chiraka's Barri of Kirimour (born 28.06.03)
9 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N Ch Chiraka's Alexandra)
BD 4 Troon Pompeius Cato (born 29.12.05)
7 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
8 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05) CC
6 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Baylind Ingeborg (born 21.12.2005)
4 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
1st
August 1999:
Judge
George Kostopoulus, Greece
(2+5)
BOB
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
BIG 5
BOS
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
DOGS
BD 1
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BD 2
Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98) CC
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BITCHES
BB 1
N Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 2
De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97) CC
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
BB 3
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 4
Manticorn's Cassandra (born 25.02.97)
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BB 5
Artdoc Aramita (born 11.04.98)
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
14th
August 1999:
Judge
Säde Hotheri, Finland
(5+5)
BOB
Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible (born 10.02.91)
BOS
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
DOGS
BD 1
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 2
N S Ch Troon Kentucky Beau (born 06.06.95)
(N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N S Ch Troon Tullamore Dew)
BD 3
Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96) CC
CHAMPION
(S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Airescot Lucia)
BITCHES
BB 1
Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible (born 10.02.91)
(Am Ch Lehigh Odyssey At Sindar-AmCh Jaraluv's Craigallian Serena)
BB 2
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 3
De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97) CC
CHAMPION
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
BB 4
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
21st
August 1999:
Judge
Tore Fossum, Norway
NO ENTRIES
1st
May 1999:
Judge
Carl-Johan Aldercreutz, Norway
Group
judge Tore Fossum
(0 +1)
BOB De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97) CC BIG 1
BITCHES
BB1
De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97) CC Champion
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
16th
January 2010: Letohallen
Norsk Dobermann Klubb
Judge: Nils Molin, Sweden
(3+2)
BOB Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla
BOS Artdoc Baldrick CC Norwegian Champion
DOGS
BD 1 Artdoc Baldrick (12.11.2007) CC
8 (N Ch Kilbourne Oak-Int Nord Ch Kilbourne Harriet)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (29.12.2005)
12 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 N Ch Greyflax Magnolia (12.11.2007)
5 (GB Ch Greyflax the Mighty Quinn-GB Ch Greyflax Waterloo Sunset)
29th
August 1999:
Judge
Nils Molin, Sweden
(0 +1)
BOB
Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) CC BIG
Reserve
BITCHES
BB1
Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) CC
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
30
th August 1999:
Judge
Sheila Barker, South Africa
(2+2)
BOB
N Ch De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97) BIG
2
BOS
Hakkebakkeskogens Jesper (born 08.07.96) CC
DOGS
BD 1
Hakkebakkeskogens Jesper (born 08.07.96) CC
(Int Ch Baylind Almond-Findronach Greta)
BD 2
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BITCHES
BB1
N Ch De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97)
24th September 2005: Bergen
(1+0)
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
Bergens Selskaps- og Brukshunklubb
Judge: Torbjørn Skaar, Norway
BOB Dorrator Emanuel CC BIG 3
DOGS
BD 1 Dorrator Emanuel (born
19.01.04) CC BOB BIG 3
8
(Dorrator Lorcan-Kilbourne Ruby Tuesday)
26th September 2004: Oslo
(1+2))
Norsk Dalmatiner Klubb
Judge Torbjørn Skaar, Sweden
BOB N S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston BIG 4
BOS N S Ch Baylind Gerald
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01) BIG 4
10 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 2 N Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
5 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
DOGS
BD 1 N S Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
6 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
5th
September 1999:
Judge
Torbjørn Skaar, Sweden
(0+2)
BOB
Manticorn's Cassandra (born 25.02.97) CC BIG2
BITCHES
BB1
Manticorn's Cassandra (born 25.02.97) CC BIG2
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
5th November 2006: Stord
Stord Hundeklubb
Judge: Karl-Erik Johansson, Sweden
(0+2)
BOB Troon Julia Cesaris CC BIG reserve
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Julia Cesaris (born 29.12.05)
9 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
15th
July 2000:
Judge
Karl Erik Johansson, Sweden
(1+1)
BOB N S Ch De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97) BIG 3
BITCHES
BB1
N S Ch De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97)
14
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
12th
September 1999:
Judge
Karl-Erik Johansson, Sweden
(2+1)
BOB
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
CACIB
BOS
N Ch De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97)
DOGS
BD 1
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96) CACIB
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BD 2
N Ch Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96)
(S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Airescot Lucia)
BITCHES
BB1
N Ch De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97) CACIB
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
30th
August 1999:
Judge
Karl E Johanson, Sweden
(0 +1)
BOB
Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) CC BIG
4
BITCHES
BB1
Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) CC
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
17th
June 2007: Nes
Norsk Welsh Corgi Klubb
Judge: Manuel Borges, Portugal
(2+3)
BOB Troon Cornelia Cinilla CC BOB
BOS Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald CC BOS
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
BOS
7 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 2 Kilbourne Oak (born 17.06.2005) CC
5 (Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-Baylind Gail)
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05) CC BOB
12 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Baylind Ingeborg (born 21.12.2005)
6 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
BB 3 Galerita's
4
24th
February 2001:
Judge
J. L. Borges, Portugal
(3 + 5)
BOB
Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99) CC CACIB CHAMPION
BOS
N Ch Artdoc Aramita (born 11.04.98) CACIB
DOGS
BD 1
Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99) CC CACIB
CHAMPION
17
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 2
Manticorn's Engelbrekt (born 10.02.99)
6
(Fritzens' Dorian Grey-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BITCHES
BB 1
N Ch Artdoc Aramita (born 11.04.98) CACIB
11
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
BB 2
Chiraka's Anastasia (born 24.12.98)
CC CHAMPION
8
(N Ch Clovaird Houn-Hermine)
25th
September 1999:
Judge
Manuel José L Borges, Portugal
(4+5)
BOB
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96) BIG 1
BOS
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
DOGS
BD 1
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born 29.06.96) BIG1
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BD 2
Magic Hunter's Dario Fo (born 27.08.97) CC
(N Ch Troon Virginia Gentleman-N Chn Magic Hunter's Mandy Kinte)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 2
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 3
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 4
N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94)
(Twain Harte of Dirty Mind-Silver Shawd of Dirty Mind)
25th
September 1999:
Judge
Tibor Brody, Hungary
(2+0)
BOB
N Ch Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96)
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96)
(S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Airescot Lucia)
4th
June 2000:
Judge
Eli Forseth, Norway
(5+10)
BOB
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94) BIG 2
BOS
N S Ch Manticorn's Christa (born 25.02.97) CACIB
DOGS
BD 1
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94) BIG 2
28
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 2
S Fin Ch Fritzén's Dorian Grey (born 16.10.96) CC CACIB
8
(Tirliffin Templeton-Findronach Petronella)
BD 3
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dario Fo (born 27.08.97)
6
(N Ch Troon Virginia Gentleman-N Chn Magic Hunter's Mandy Kinte)
BD 4
S Ch Mycrofts Hoolachan (born 12.02.97)
4
(S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Macbeth's Hartley)
BD 5
Mycroft's Hunter (born 12.02.97)
2
(S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Macbeth's Hartley)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Manticorn's Christa (born 25.02.97) CACIB
16
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BB 2
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
13
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 3
N Ch De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97)
11
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
BB4
Manticorn's Emillia (born 11.02.99) CC
9
(Fritzens' Dorian Grey-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BB 5
Nord Ch Manticorn's Denise (born 15.10.97)
7
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
9th
October 1999:
Judge
Eli Forseth, Norway
BIS
judge Denys Simpson
(5+6)
BOB
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94) BIS 1
BOS
N Ch De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97)
DOGS
BD 1
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
BIS 1
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 2
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte (born 27.08.93)
(N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Igrayne)
BD 3
Magic Hunter's Dario Fo (born 27.08.97) CC
(N Ch Troon Virginia Gentleman-N Chn Magic Hunter's Mandy Kinte)
BD4
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born 29.06.96)
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BD 5
Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97)
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1
N Ch De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97)
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
BB 2
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 3
Sagaskotts Stewart Royal Victoria (born 16.03.97)
CC
(N S Ch Troon Kentucky Beau-N S Ch Stagrun's Octopussy)
BB 4
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 5
Artdoc Aramita (born 11.04.98)
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
13th
February 2011: Letohallen
(0+1)
BOB
Skahera's Mia Farrow CC
BOG 2
BITCHES
BB 1 Skahera's Mia Farrow
(29.03.2009) CC
8 (Am
Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
27th April 2008: Førde
(0+1)
BOB
N
Ch Troon
Julia Cecaris
BIG 1 BIS 5
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born
29.12.05)
8
(D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
9th
September 2007: Stavanger
(1+2)
BOB Troon
Cornelia Cinilla CC
CACIB
BITCHES
BB 1
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla
(born
29.12.05) CC CACIB
10
(D.Ch.Cäsar
vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2
Troon Julia Cäsaris
(born 29.12.05)
5
(D
Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
20th January 2007: Sandefjord
(2+2)
BOB
Nord Ch
Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow
BOS
Baylind Hildegard CC
Champion
DOGS
BD 1 Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow (born 02.06.04)
11
(Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 Troon
Pompeius Cato (born
29.12.05) CC
5
(D.Ch.Cäsar
vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind Hildegard (born
27.09.04) CC Champion
7 (Int Ch Artdoc Allister-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
11th November 2006: Orkdal
(0+2)
BOB
Norsk Welsh Corgi Klubb
Judge:
Benny Blid Von Schedvin, Sweden
Førde Brukshundklubb
Judge: Benny Von Schedvin Blid, Sweden
Norwegian Kennel Klub
Judge: Benny Blid, Sweden
Sandefjord hundeklubb
Judge: Benny Blid, Sweden
Orkdal hundeklubb
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind Ianna (born 21.12.2005) CC
9 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-RoyceSilver Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
22nd February 2003: Bø
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Benny Blid, Sweden
(3+3)
BOB N Dk Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke BIG 2
BOS N Ch Baylind Edgar
DOGS
BD 1 N
Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
8
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1 Am Nord Ch
Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98) BIG 2
13 (Jaraluv John Deere-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2 Sterling Silver Von Der Oelmuhle
6 (Tysk.S.Dk.Int.Ch Zatopek Von Der Oelmuhle – Tysk Ch.Kilbourne Carolina)
BB 3 Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01) CC
4 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
26th
August 2000:
Judge
Benny Blid, Sweden
(1+1)
BOB
N S Ch Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) BIG Reserve
BOS
Mycroft's Jago Jagarro (born 29.09.99) CC
DOGS
BD 1
Mycroft's Jago Jagarro (born 29.09.99) CC
7
(S Fin Ch Fritzen's Dorian Grey-Airescot Gertrude Queen of Denmark)
BITCHES
BB1
Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) CC
12
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
10th
October 1999:
Judge
Benny Blid, Sweden
(4+9)
BOB
Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible (born 10.02.91)
BOS
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
DOGS
BD 1
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 2
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born 29.06.96)
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BD 3
N S Ch Troon Kentucky Beau (born 06.06.95)
(N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N S Ch Troon Tullamore Dew)
BD4
Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97) CC
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1
Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible (born 10.02.91)
(Am Ch Lehigh Odyssey At Sindar-AmCh Jaraluv's Craigallian Serena)
BB 2
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 3
N Ch De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97)
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
BB 4
N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94)
(Twain Harte of Dirty Mind-Silver Shawd of Dirty Mind)
BB 5
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
24th
October 1999:
Judge
Mario Perricone, Italy
(3+7)
BOB
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
BIG 1
BOS
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
DOGS
BD 1
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 2
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born 29.06.96)
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 2
Magic Hunter's Celine Dion (born 27.08.97) CC
(N Ch Troon Virginia Gentleman-N Chn Magic Hunter's Mandy Kinte)
BB 3
Malva (born24.06.96)
(Am N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-Carduus Ragn)
BB 4
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
7th June 2009: Drammen
Norsk Kennel Klub
Breed judge: Edwina J Thomas,
South Africa
(10+15)
BOB S N Ch Galerita's Cayman
BOS Int Nord Ch Manticorns Hedvig
DOGS
BD 1 S N Ch Galerita's Cayman (born 09.02.2006) CACIB
32 (Ch Galerita's Sting Ray-Ch Galerita's Dik-Dik)
BD 2 Troon Shadow of Your Smile (08.03.2007) CC
13 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silcer Shadow-Nord Fin Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Riverdell)
BD 3 Gandolf The Grey From Kilbourne (05.06.2007)
11 (Brackenland Ran-GB Ch Kilbourne Wichita)
BD 4 Nord GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to Kilbourne (born 16.08.2005)
9 (GB Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-GB Ch Greyflax Skylark)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Manticorns Hedvig (06.04.2002) CC CACIB
20 (Ch Fernhill's Torquil-S N Ch Manticorns Christa)
BB 2 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05)
18 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 S Ch Grayrory's Daisy (21.09.06)
16 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silcer Shadow-S N Ch Grayrory's Moonshell)
BB 4 S N Ch Galerita's Lamborghini (born 09.02.2006)
14 (Ch Galerita's Sting Ray-Ch Galerita's Dik-Dik)
7th
November 1999:
Judge
Edwina Thomas, Australia
(3+6)
BOB
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
BIG 4
BOS
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born 29.06.96)
DOGS
BD 1
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born 29.06.96)
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BD 2
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Omoro Kinte (born 27.08.93)
(N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Igrayne)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 2
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
20th
November 1999:
Judge
Sisko Kalima-Malinen, Finland
(3+9)
BOB
N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94) BIG 1
BIS 4
BOS
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
DOGS
BD 1
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 2
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born 29.06.96)
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BD 3
Magic Hunter's Dario Fo (born 27.08.97) CC CHAMPION
(N Ch Troon Virginia Gentleman-N Chn Magic Hunter's Mandy Kinte)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94) BIR BIG
1 BIS 4
(Twain Harte of Dirty Mind-Silver Shawd of Dirty Mind)
BB 2
N Ch De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97)
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
BB 3
Manticorn's Doria (born 15.10.97) CC CHAMPION
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BB 4
Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible (born 10.02.91)
(Am Ch Lehigh Odyssey At Sindar-Am Ch Jaraluv's Craigallian Serena)
BB 5
N Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
26th
November 2000:
Judge
Ray Lindholm, Sweden
(6+9)
BOB
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
CACIB
BOS
Airescot Aspects of Love (born 26.11.98) CC
CACIB
DOGS
BD 1
Airescot Aspects of Love (born 26.11.98) CC
CACIB
12
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind)
BD 2
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
9
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
BIR CACIB
24
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 2
N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94)
12
(Twain Harte of Dirty Mind-Silver Shawd of Dirty Mind)
BB 3
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97) Res CACIB
30th
April 2011: Letohallen
(2+1)
BOB
Skahera's Humprey Bogart CC Norwegian
Champion
BOS
Skahera's Mia Farrow CC Norwegian
Champion
DOGS
BD 1 Skahera's Humphrey Bogart
(29.03.2009) CC Norwegian Champion
10 (Am
Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
BD 2 Skahera's Robert De Niro
(29.03.2009)
5
(Am
Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
BITCHES
BB 1 Skahera's Mia Farrow
(29.03.2009) CC Norwegian Champion
6 (Am
Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
10th
November 2007: Kongsberg
(1+2)
BOB Troon
Cornelia Cinilla CC
BITCHES
BB 1
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla
(born
29.12.05) CC
10
(D.Ch.Cäsar
vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Baylind Ingeborg (born 21.12.2005)
5 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
18th March 2006: Dal
(2+1)
10
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
Norsk Berner Sennenhundklubb
Judge: Anette Bystrup, Denmark
Kongsberg Hundeklubb
Judge:
Annette Bystrup, Denmark
Norsk Dobermann Klub
Judge Anette Bystrup, Denmark
BOB N Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
10 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
28th August 2004: Trondheim
Trøndelag SHK
Judge Annett Bystrup, Denmark
(0+2)
BOB N S Ch Baywatch Girl
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
BB 2 Chiraka's Balgie of Crannog (born 28.06.03) CC
5 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N Ch Chiraka's Alexandra)
5th
November 2000:
Judge
Annett Bystrup, Denmark
(5+7)
BOB
Chiraka's Alexandria (born 24.12.98)
CC
BOS
Manticorn's Engelbrekt (born 10.02.99) CC
DOGS
BD 1
Manticorn's Engelbrekt (born 10.02.99) CC
11
(Fritzens' Dorian Grey-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BD 2
N S Ch Troon Kentucky Beau (born 06.06.95)
8
(N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N S Ch Troon Tullamore Dew)
BITCHES
BB 1
Chiraka's Alexandria (born 24.12.98)
21
(N Ch Clovaird Houn-Hermine) CC
BB 2
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
10
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 3
Røyneløva's Daydream (born 02.11.98)
8
(N Ch Manticorn's Caspian-Malva)
BB 4
N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94)
6
(Twain Harte of Dirty Mind-Silver Shawd of Dirty Mind)
BB 5
Hermine (born 12.02.97) CC
29th April 2007: Stange
(1+0)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baylind
Gerald
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
26th February: Bø
(3+2)
4
(N S Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Macbeth's Hartley)
Judge: Seamus Oates, Ireland
8 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge: Seamus Oates, Ireland
BOB Baylind Henna CC CACIB
BOS Chiraka's Clindhu CC CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 Chiraka's Clindhu CC
CACIB (born 24.09.04)
8 (N Ch
Chiraka's Anastasia - Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald)
BD 2 Int Ch Baylind Gambler (born 30.11.01)
6 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 3 Int Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
4 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
26th June 2005: Trondheim
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Seamus Oates, Ireland
(0+1)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl BIG 3
BITCHES
BB 1 Int
Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99) BIG 3
8 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
29th
October 2000:
Judge
Mr Seamus Oates, England
(0+1)
No BOB
4th February 2007: Hellerudsletta
(2+2)
BOB
Nord Ch
Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow
BOS
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla
CC
DOGS
BD 1 Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow (born 02.06.04)
11 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla
(born
29.12.05) CC
7
(D.Ch.Cäsar
vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
3rd August 2003: Leknes
(0+1) BOB
N Ch Baylind Filippa BIG 2
BITCHES
BB 1 N
Ch Baylind Filippa (born 27.09.00) BIG 2
8 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
Norsk Shnauzer Bouvier Klubb
Judge: Rodi Hübenthal, Norway
Vestvågøy hundeklubb
Judge Rodi Hübenthal, Norway
9th November 2002: Orkdal
(0+2) BOB
N Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
BITCHES
Orkdal Hundeklubb
Judge Rodi Hübenthal, Norway
BB 1 N
S Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
9 (Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra)
24th
September 2000:
Judge
Rodi Hübenthal, Norway
(0+2)
BOB
Røyneløva's Dreamy (born 02.11.98) CC
BITCHES
BB 1
Røyneløva's Dreamy (born 02.11.98) CC
11
(N Ch Manticorn's Caspian-Malva)
5th June 2010: Drammen
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge: Monica Wall,
Sweden
(6+8)
BOB N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris CACIB
BOS Skahera's Humphry Bogart CC
DOGS
BD 1 Skahera's Humphry Bogart (29.03.2009) CC
11 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BD 2 N S Ch Baylind Jarvis (19.04.2008) CACIB
9 (S Ch Hvitas Stjerna Ajas-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BD 3 N Ch Chiraka’s Donovan Mac Manus (born 24.11.2006)
7 (N ChChiraka's Clindhu-N Ch Chiraka's Balgie of Crannog)
BD 4 N Ch Artdoc Baldrick (12.11.2007)
5 (N Ch Kilbourne Oak-Int Nord Ch Kilbourne Harriet)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05) CACIB
21 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Skahera's Doris Day (29.03.2009) CC
11 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BB 3 N Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt (born 08.03.2007)
9 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 4 Troon Moon Shadow
7 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
23rd
September 2000:
Judge
Monica Wall, Sweden
(4+4)
BOB
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
BIG Reserve
BOS
N S Ch Troon Kentucky Beau (born 06.06.95)
DOGS
BD 1
N S Ch Troon Kentucky Beau (born 06.06.95)
10
(N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N S Ch Troon Tullamore Dew)
BD 2
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
7
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 3
Artdoc Argyle (born 11.04.98) CC
5
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
BIG Reserve
18
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
11th
May 2008: Hurdal
Norsk Greyhound Klubb
Judge:
Dagmar Kenis, England
BIS judge: Vlastislav Vojtek, Slovakia
(5+4)
BOB Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow BIS 2
BOS Int Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow (born 02.06.04)
16 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 N Ch Troon Julius Cesarion (born 29.12.05)
8 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 3 N S Ch Troon Junius Brutus (born 29.12.05)
6 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 Troon Pompeius Cato (born 29.12.05) CC Champion
4 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
9 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Troon Shadow of a Doubt CC
7 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 3 N Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05)
5 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
3rd
September 2000:
Judge
Dagmar Kenis-Pordham, England
(4+4)
BOB
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
BIS Reserve
BOS
Manticorn's Clarence (born 25.02.97) CC
DOGS
BD 1
Manticorn's Clarence (born 25.02.97) CC
10
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BD 2
N S Ch Troon Kentucky Beau (born 06.06.95)
7
(N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N S Ch Troon Tullamore Dew)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97) BIS Reserve
18
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 2
N S Ch Manticorn's Christa (born 25.02.97)
7
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BB 3
Int Nord Fin Ch Clovaird Gypsophilia (born 06.06.91)
5
(GB Ch Clovaird Baccharis of Zahreid-Lorrival Mhari)
BB 4
Hermine (born 12.02.97) CC
3
(N S Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Macbeth's Hartley)
12th
October 2003: Bergen
Judge Ritva Raita, Finland
(2+0) BOB
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert
Norsk Rottweilerklubb avd Bergen
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
9
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
10th
March 2001:
Judge
Ritva Raita, Finland
(2+2)
BOB
N S Ch Baylind Enigma (born 04.02.99) BIG 4
BOS
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
DOGS
BD 1
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
8
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 2
Kilbourne Rambler (born 31.05.00) CC
5
(GB Ch Kilbourne Darling-Solo Star to Kilbourne)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Baylind Enigma (born 04.02.99) BIR
BIG 4
15
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 2
Magic Hunter's Celine Dijon (born 27.08.97) CC
5
(N S Ch Troon Virginia Gentleman-N Ch Magic Hunter's Mandy Kinte)
20th
August 2000:
Judge
Ritva Raita, Finland
(0+1)
BOB N S Ch Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) BIG 3
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) BIG 3
13
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
15th August 2010: Bjerke
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Anne Mc Donald, Scotland
(3+4)
BOB N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris CACIB NV-10 BIG 4
BOS Skahera's Robert De Niro CC CACIB NV-10
DOGS
BD 1 Skahera's Robert De Niro (29.03.2009) CC CACIB NV-10
8 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BD 2 N S Hr Ch Baylind Jarvis (19.04.2008)
6 (S Ch Hvitas Stjerna Ajas-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05) CACIB NV-10 BIG 4
14 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Int S F Dk Ch Hyndsight Cloud's Illusion CC Norwegian Champion
7
BB 2 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (29.12.2005)
5 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
12
August 2000:
Judge
Ann Mc Donald, England
(5+4)
BOB
Nord Ch Manticorn's Denise (born 15.10.97) CC CACIB INT CH
BOS
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
DOGS
BD 1
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
11
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 2
N S Ch Troon Kentucky Beau (born 06.06.95) CACIB
8
(N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N S Ch Troon Tullamore Dew)
BD 3
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dario Fo (born 27.08.97)
6
(N Ch Troon Virginia Gentleman-N Chn Magic Hunter's Mandy Kinte)
BITCHES
BB 1
Nord Ch Manticorn's Denise (born 15.10.97) CC NORWEGIAN AND
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
18
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BB 2
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
7
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 3
N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94)
5
(Twain Harte of Dirty Mind-Silver Shawd of Dirty Mind)
BB4
Chiraka's Anastasia (born 24.12.98)
19th January 2003: Sandefjord
(1+3)
3
(N Ch Clovaird Houn-Hermine)
Sandefjord
Hundeklubb
Judge
Nina Karlsdotter, Sweden
BOB N Dk Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke BIG 2
BITCHES
BB 1 N Dk Am Ch
Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98) BIG 2
11 (Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
17th August 2002: Mo i Rana
(0+2) BOB
N S Ch Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98)
BITCHES
Rana Trekk- og
Brukshundklubb
Judge Nina Karlsdotter, Sweden
BB1 N S Ch Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98)
9 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
6th
August 2000:
Judge
Nina Karlsdotter, Sweden
(4+5)
BOB
Airescot Aspects of Love (born 26.11.98) CC
BOS
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
DOGS
BD 1
Airescot Aspects of Love (born 26.11.98) CC BIG
5
19
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind)
BD 2
Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
7
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BD 3
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dario Fo (born 27.08.97)
5
(N Ch Troon Virginia Gentleman-N Chn Magic Hunter's Mandy Kinte)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
5
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
5th
August 2000: Nesbyen
Norsk
Terrier Klubb
Judge
Betty Stites, USA
(5+4)
BOB
Int N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94) BIG 1
BOS
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
DOGS
BD 1
Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
11
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BD 2
Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) CC
8
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 3
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dario Fo (born 27.08.97)
6
(N Ch Troon Virginia Gentleman-N Chn Magic Hunter's Mandy Kinte)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94) BIG 1
23
(Twain Harte of Dirty Mind-Silver Shawd of Dirty Mind)
BB 2
Chiraka's Anastasia (born 24.12.98)
7
(N Ch Clovaird Houn-Hermine) CC
BB 3
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
5
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB4
Chiraka's Alexandria (born 24.12.98)
19th
February 2011: Bø
(4+2)
BOB
Skahera's Robert De Niro CC BOG 3
DOGS
BD 1 Skahera's Robert De Niro
(29.03.2009) CC
13
(Am
Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
27th August 2005: Trondheim
3
(N Ch Clovaird Houn-Hermine) CC
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge:
Nenne Runsten, Sweden
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge Nenne Runsten, Sweden
(0+2)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl BIG 2
BITCHES
BB 1 Int
Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99) BIG 2
8 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
BB 2 Chiraka's Bettyhill of the Glen (born 28.06.03) CC
5 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N Ch Chiraka's Alexandra)
24th November 2002: Hamar
(2+6)
BOB N Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke CACIB
BOS N S Ch Baylind Edgar CACIB
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Nenne Runsten, Sweden
DOGS
BD 1 N S Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
CACIB
7 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
CACIB
15 (Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2 Baylind Gail (born 30.11.01) CC
9 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BB 3 N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
7 (Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 4 N
S Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
5 (Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra)
15th
September 2001: Sandvika
Norsk
Berner Sennenklubb
Judge
Nenne Runsten, Sweden
(2+2)
BOB
Baylind Fable (born 27.09.00) CC
BOS
N Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
8
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB1 Baylind
Fable (born 27.09.00) CC
13 (N S Ch Kilbounre Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 2 Int
Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc (born 23.05.94) Best veteran
2
5
(Dufault Chorister-Clovaird Fleur-De-Lis)
10th
June 2001: Konnerud
OPEN
SHOW
Judge
Nenne Runsten, Sweden
(10+10)
BIS 1
N S Ch Baylind Enigma (born 04.02.99)
20
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BIS 2
N Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
18
(Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BIS 3
S Ch Mycrofts Hoolachan (born 12.02.97)
16
(S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Macbeth's Hartley)
BIS 4
Int Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda
14
(S Am Ch Lehigh Renn-Manticorn'sAmalia)
BIS 5
N S Nord Ch Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
12
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
31st
March 2001:
Judge
Nenne Runsten, Sweden
(2+1)
BOB
Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) CC CACIB CHAMPION BIG Reserve
DOGS
BD 1
Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) CC CACIB
BIG Reserve
13
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 2
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
5
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
16th
July 2000:
Judge
Nenne Runsten, Sweden
(1+2)
BOB
Mycroft's Jago Jagarro (born 29.09.99) CC
BIG 4
DOGS
BD 1
Mycroft's Jago Jagarro (born 29.09.99) CC BIG 4
14
(S Fin Ch Fritzen's Dorian Grey-Airescot Gertrude Queen of Denmark)
BITCHES
BB1
Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) CC NORWEGIAN AND SWEDISH
CHAMPION
8
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
BB 2
N S Ch De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97)
5
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
11th
February 2001:
Judge
Jack Peden, South Africa
(1 + 0)
BOB Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99)CC BIG 4
DOGS
BD 1
Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) CC
12
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
9th July
2000:
Judge
Jack Peden, South Africa
(0+3)
BOB N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97) BIG 2
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97) BIG 2
16
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 2
Røyneløva's Dreamy (born 02.11.98) CC
6
(N Ch Manticorn's Caspian-Malva)
BB 3
Chiraka's Anastasia (born 24.12.98)
4
(N Ch Clovaird Houn-Hermine)
8th
July 2000:
Judge
Neena Van Camp, USA
(0+4)
BOB N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94) BIG 2
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94) BIG 2
17
(Twain Harte of Dirty Mind-Silver Shawd of Dirty Mind)
BB 2
Chiraka's Anastasia (born 24.12.98) CC
7
(N Ch Clovaird Houn-Hermine)
BB 3
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
9th
April 2010: Bergen
Group judge Arne Foss, Norway
(1+4)
BOB
N
Ch Troon
Julia Cecaris CACIB BIG 3
DOGS
BD 1 Dostojevskij
(31.05.2009)
CC CACIB
6
(Baylind
Hubert-Chiraka's Deli Mac Tavich)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born
29.12.05) CACIB BIG 3
12 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Skahera's Doris Day (29.03.2009)
CC Champion
7 (Am
Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
BB 3
Selma
5
23rd May 2009: Ålesund
(0+2)
BOB
Manticorns Julia CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Manticorns Julia (born 24.12.05) CC
9
(Troon Cesarion-Manticorns Hannah)
11th
January 2009: Letohallen
(1+1)
BOB Int
Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla
BOS Wolfcastle Strammish CC
DOGS
BD 1 Wolfcastle Strammish (born
09.03.2008) CC
6 (Ashtonbrook
Claudius of Brangalad-Wolfcastle Wild Orchid)
BITCHES
BB 1
Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla
(born
29.12.05)
9
(D.Ch.Cäsar
vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
2nd September 2007: Hundorp
(1+1)
BOB Baylind
Ingeborg CC
BOS
Pawky Pact Parker of Dirty Mind
CC CHAMPION
DOGS
BD 1
Pawky Pact Parker of Dirty Mind
(born 05.12.04) CC
6 (B Lux Ch
Impact IanIgnor of Dirty Mind-Beauty Terri Irater)
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind Ingeborg (born 21.12.2005) CC
9 (Nord Ch
Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
4th February 2006: Hellerud
(0+1)
5
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Arne Foss, Norway
Sunnmøre hundeklubb
Breed judge:
Arne Foss, Norway
Norsk Berner Sennenhundklub
Breed judge: Arne Foss, Norway
Gudbrandal hundeklubb
Judge: Arne Foss, Norway
Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb
Breed and Group judge: Arne Foss, Norway
BOB Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell BIG 3
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02)
BIG 3
8 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
18th June 2005: Oppdal
Surnadal og Rindal Hundeklubb
Judge Arne Foss, Norway
(0+1)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl BIG 3
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
BIG 3
8 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
22rd June 2002: Oppdal
(0+1) BOB
N Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99) BIG 1
BITCHES
Surnadal & Rindal
Hundeklubb
Judge Arne Foss, Norway
BB 1 N
Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99) BIG 1
8 (Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra)
7th
October 2001: Fredrikstad
Norsk
Kennel Klub
Judge
Arne Foss, Norway
(1+6)
BOB
N Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
BOS
N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of Love (born 26.11.98) CC
CACIB
DOGS
BD 1
N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of Love (born 26.11.98) CC
CACIB
7
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind)
BITCHES
BB 1
N Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98) CACIB
16
(Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2
Int N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94)
9
(Twain Harte of Dirty Mind-Silver Shawd of Dirty Mind)
BB 3
Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99) CC Res CACIB
7
(Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra)
BB 4
Baylind Fable (born 27.09.00)
5
(N S Ch Kilbounre Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 5
Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc (born 23.05.94)
3
(Dufault Chorister-Clovaird Fleur-De-Lis)
1st May
2001: Rissa
Judge
Arne Foss, Norway
(0+2)
BOB N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra (born 25.02.97)
BITCHES
BB 1
N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra (born 25.02.97)
11
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BB 2
Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99) CC
5
(Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra)
18th
June 2000:
Judge
Arne Foss, Norway
(0+1)
NO BOB
18th August 2002: Mosjøen
(0+2) BOB
N S Ch Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98)
Vefsn Hundklubb
Judge
Anne Marie Thomassen, Sweden
BITCHES
BB1 N S Ch Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98)
9 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
BB 2 Baylind Filippa (born 27.09.00) CC
5 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
15th June 2002: Årnes
(2+0)
BOB N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of Love
Nes Hundeklubb
Judge Anne Marie Thomassen, Sweden
DOGS
BD 1 N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of
Love (born 26.11.98) BIS Reserve
9 (Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind)
BD
5
N S Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
5 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
17th
June 2000:
Judge
Anne Marie Thomassen, Sweden
(0+1)
NO BOB
6th September 2009: Hundorp
(0+2)
BOB N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris
BIG 2
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born
29.12.05) BIG 2
9 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 N Ch Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind (born 07.10.00)
5 (Ch Brian Bandit
Bran of Dirty Mind-Ch Gaylewards Showstopper)
24th May
2008: Haugesund
BIG judge Lena Stålhanske, Sweden
BIS judge Geir Helgesen, Norway
(0+1)
BOB N
Ch Troon
Julia Cecaris
BIG 1 BIS 3
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born
29.12.05) BIG 1 BIS 3
8
(D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
9th June 2002: Tromsø
(1+1)
Gudbrandsdal Hundeklubb
Judge : Åke Sjöström Sweden
Haugesund og omegn hundeklubb
Judge: Åke Sjöström, Sweden
Tromsø Hundeklubb
Judge
Åke Sjöström, Sweden
BOB Røyneløva's
Donachie (born 02.11.98) CC
BOS N S Ch De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97)
DOGS
BITCHES
BD 1 Røyneløva's
Donachie (born 02.11.98) CC
9 (N Ch Manticorn's Caspian-Malva)
BB 1 N S Ch De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97)
6 (Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson
Etta Place)
17th
June 2000:
Judge
Åke Sjøstrøm, Sweden
(1+0)
NO BOB
11th
June 2000:
Judge
Åke Sjøstrøm, Sweden
(2+1)
BOB Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98) CC BIG 2 CHAMPION
DOGS
BD 1
Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98) CC BIG 2
16
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BD 2
Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99)
5
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
3rd
June 2000:
Judge
Kay Barret, England
(14 + 24)
BIS 1
N S Ch Baylind Cinema
BIS
2 S Fin Ch Fritzén's Dorian Grey
DOGS
BD 1
S Fin Ch Fritzén's Dorian Grey (born 16.10.96)
(Tirliffin Templeton-Findronach Petronella)
BD 2
S Ch Mycrofts Hoolachan (born 12.02.97)
(S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Macbeth's Hartley)
BD 3
N S Ch Baylind Dundee (born 10.12.97)
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 4
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 5
Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 2
S N Ch Manticorn's Christa (born 25.02.97)
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BB 3
Manticorn's Emillia (born 11.02.99)
(Fritzens' Dorian Grey-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BB 4
N Ch De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97)
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
BB 5
Baylind Enigma (born 04.02.99)
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
28th
May 2000:
Judge
André van der Broek, Holland
(4+10)
BOB
Røyneløva's Daydream (born 02.11.98) CC
BOS
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dario Fo (born 27.08.97)
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dario Fo (born 27.08.97)
10
(N Ch Troon Virginia Gentleman-N Chn Magic Hunter's Mandy Kinte)
BD 2
N S Ch Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97)
7
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1
Røyneløva's Daydream (born 02.11.98) CC
23
(N Ch Manticorn's Caspian-Malva)
BB 2
N Ch De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97)
13
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
BB 3
N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94)
11
(Twain Harte of Dirty Mind-Silver Shawd of Dirty Mind)
BB 4
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
9
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 5
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
7
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
27th
May 2000:
Judge
Nadine Johnson, USA
(6+9)
BOB
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
BIS 1
BOS
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
DOGS
BD 1
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
BIS 1
29
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 2
Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99) CC
9
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 3
N S Ch Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97)
7
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 4
Manticorn's Engelbrekt (born 10.02.99)
5
(Fritzens' Dorian Grey-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
15
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 2
Baylind Enigma (born 04.02.99) CC
12
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 3
Røyneløva's Dreamy (born 02.11.98)
10
(N Ch Manticorn's Caspian-Malva)
BB 4
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
8
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 5
N Ch Malva (born24.06.96)
4th October 2008: Kongsvinger
(5+6)
BOB N Ch
Greyflax Daisy Mai CACIB
BOS Int Nord Ch
Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow (born 02.06.04) CACIB
10 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 S Ch Galeritas Belcanto
Reserve CACIB
8
BD 3 Artdoc Baldric (born 12.11.2007)
CC
6
(N Ch Kilbourne Oak-Int Nord Ch Kilbourne Harriet)
BD 4
N S Ch
Troon Junius Brutus
(born
29.12.05)
4
(D.Ch.Cäsar
vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch.
Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Greyflax Daisy
Mai (born13.03.2006)
CACIB
18
(Ch Kilbourne Nimrod – Ch Greyflax Guinevere)
BB 2
N S Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla
(born
29.12.05) Reserve CACIB
9
(D.Ch.Cäsar
vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Troon Me and My Shadow (born 08.03.2007) CC
7
(Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 4 Grayflax Magnolia (born
12.11.2007)
5
(GB Ch Greyflax the Mighty Quinn-GB Ch Greyflax Waterloo Sunset)
14th May 2005: Sundvollen
BIS judge: Marie-Christine Delabelle,
Belgium
(4+7)
6
(Am N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-Carduus Ragn)
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge: Denise Courteney, England
Norsk Myndeklubb
Breed judge Denise Courtney, England
BOB Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston BIS 4
BOS Nord Ch Baylind Gerald
DOGS
BD 1 Nord Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
8 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 2 Nord Ch Baylind Gambler (born 30.11.01)
6 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 3 N Ch Artdoc Argyle (born
11.04.98)
4 (N
S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
BIS 4 18 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 2 N Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
10 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Chiraka's Bettyhill of the Glen (born 28.06.03) CC
8 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N Ch Chiraka's Alexandra)
BB 4 Int Nord Ch Magic Hunter's
Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96) BIS veteran 4
6 (N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 5 Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
4 (Jaraluv John
Deere-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
14th
May 2000:
Judge
Mrs Denise Courtney, England
(1+1)
BOB
Baylind Elgar (born 04.02.99) CC
BIS 5
DOGS
BD 1
Baylind Elgar (born 04.02.99) CC
BIS 5
12
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
13th
May 2000:
Judge
Gitte Ringwold, Finland
(0+1)
BOB Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) CC BIG 2
BITCHES
BB1
Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) CC BIG
2
14
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
6th
May 2000:
Judge
Alain Campagne, France
(1+4)
BOB
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
BOS
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dario Fo (born 27.08.97)
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dario Fo (born 27.08.97)
7
(N Ch Troon Virginia Gentleman-N Chn Magic Hunter's Mandy Kinte)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
14
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
30th
April 2000: Sta
Judge
Maurice Baker, South Africa
(2+3)
BOB
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
BIG 3
BOS
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dario Fo (born 27.08.97)
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dario Fo (born 27.08.97)
8
(N Ch Troon Virginia Gentleman-N Chn Magic Hunter's Mandy Kinte)
BD 2
Airescot Aspects of Love (born 26.11.98) CC
5
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96) BIG 3
17
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 2
Artdoc Aramita (born 11.04.98)
6
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc) CC
CHAMPION
BB 3
Røyneløva's Dreamy (born 02.11.98)
4
(N Ch Manticorn's Caspian-Malva)
29th
April 2000:
Judge
Agnes Ganami, Israel
(4+3)
BOB
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
BOS
Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99) CC
DOGS
BD 1
Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99) CC
10
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 2
N S Ch Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97)
7
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 3
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dario Fo (born 27.08.97)
5
(N Ch Troon Virginia Gentleman-N Chn Magic Hunter's Mandy Kinte)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
16
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 2
Baylind Enigma (born 04.02.99) CC
6
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 3
Røyneløva's Dreamy (born 02.11.98)
22nd May 2010: Hurdal
(6+4)
BOB
N Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt
BOS N Ch Troon Marcus Cicero
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Troon Marcus Cicero (born
29.12.05)
11 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 Skahera's Robert De Niro
(29.03.2009) CC
9 (Am
Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
BD 3 N Ch Wolfcastle Strammish (born
09.03.2008)
7
(Ashtonbrook Claudius of Brangalad-Wolfcastle Wild Orchid)
BD 4 N Ch Troon Julius Cecarion (born
29.12.05)
5 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt (born 08.03.2007)
17 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Skahera's Mia Farrow
(29.03.2009) CC
7 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
BB 3
Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla
(29.12.2005)
5
(D.Ch.Cäsar
vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 4 Manticorns Julia (born 24.12.05)
3
(Troon Cesarion-Manticorns Hannah)
21st March 2009: Bergen
(1+5)
BOB N
Ch Troon
Julia Cecaris CACIB
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born
29.12.05)
13 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Troon Me and My Shadow (born 08.03.2007) CC
8
(Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 3 Manticorns Julia (born 24.12.05)
6 (Troon Cesarion-Manticorns Hannah)
31st May 2008: Våler
BIS judge: Rajko Rotner, Slovenia
(1+1)
BOB
Int Nord Ch
Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow
BIS 3
BOS
Troon Me and My Shadow CC
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow (born 02.06.04)
9 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Me and My Shadow (born 08.03.2007) CC
6
(Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
18th February 2007: Letohallen
(2+1)
BOB
Nord Ch
Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow BIG 2
BOS
Int Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves
DOGS
BD 1 Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow (born 02.06.04) BIG 3
10 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2
Troon Junius Brutus
(born 29.12.05)
5 (D
Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
6 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
2nd October 2005: Fredrikstad
Group judge: Lotte Jørgensen,Denmark
(3+4)
4
(N Ch Manticorn's Caspian-Malva)
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge: Knut Blütecher, Norway
Norsk Kennel Klub
Breed judge:
Knut Blütecher, Norway
Åsnes og Omegn Hundeklubb
Breed and group judge:
Knut Blütecher, Norway
Norsk Boxerklubb
Judge: Knut Blütecher, Norway
Norsk Kennel Klub
Breed judge: Knut Blütecher, Norway
BOB Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke BIG Reserve
BOS Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow CC CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow (born 02.06.04) CC CACIB
8
(Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 Dk S Ch Druidwood Handsome Hijacker
6
BD 3 Chiraka's Clindhu
4
BITCHES
BB 1 Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
BIG Reserve
14 (Jaraluv John
Deere-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2 N S Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02) CACIB
7 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Chiraka's Balgie of Crannog (born 28.06.03) CC CHAMPION
5 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N Ch Chiraka's Alexandra)
7th September 2003: Sandvika
Norsk Berner Sennen Klubb
Judge Knut Blütecher, Norway
(2+2)
BOB Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke
BOS N Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born 03.03.01)
7 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BD 2 Baylind Gambler (born 30.11.01) CC
5 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
11 (Jaraluv John
Deere-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2 Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02) CC
5 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
15th June 2003: Konnerud
Arbeidsutvalget for Skotsk hjortehund
Judge Knut Blüutecher, Norge
PUPPIES 4-6 MONTHS
(1+2)
DOGS
BP 1 Greyrory's Blakeney (born
16.12.2002)
(Lehigh Yanker the Deerhunter-Int Nord Ch Manticorns Denise)
BITCHES
BP 1 Kilbourne Harriet (born
03.02.2003)
(Anmailchu Beinn Buachaille-Kilbourne Diana)
BP 2 Greyrory's Moonshell (born 16.12.2002)
(Lehigh Yanker the Deerhunter-Int Nord Ch Manticorns Denise)
BIS
PUPPIES
(Lehigh Yanker the Deerhunter-Int Nord Ch Manticorns Denise)
BIS 2 Kilbourne Harriet (born
03.02.2003)
(Anmailchu Beinn Buachaille-Kilbourne Diana)
BIS 3 Greyrory's Moonshell (born
16.12.2002)
(Lehigh Yanker the Deerhunter-Int Nord Ch Manticorns Denise)
BIS 1 Greyrory's Blakeney (born 16.12.2002)
ADULT
DEERHOUNDS
(15+17)
DOGS
BD 1 S Ch Manticorns Gilbert (born 19.12.00)
(Final Flash Foghar of Dirty Mind-S N Ch
Manticorns Christa)
BD 2 N Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born 03.03.01)
(Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BD 3 N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BD 4 Baylind
Gambler (born 30.11.01)
(N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 5
S Ch Mycroft's Jasper Jevons (born 29.09.99)
(Nord
Ch Fritzen's Dorian Grey-S N Ch Airescot Gertrude Queen of Denmark)
BITCHES
BB 1 Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
(Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2 N Ch Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind (born 07.10.00)
(Ch Brian Bandit Bran of Dirty Mind-Ch Gaylewards Showstopper)
BB 3 Int Nord Ch Manticorns Denise (born 17.10.97)
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Manticorns Botilda)
BB 4 Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
(Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 5 N S Ch Baylind Enigma (born 04.02.99)
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BIS 1 Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
BIS 2 S Ch Manticorns Gilbert (born 19.12.00)
BIS
3 N Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born
03.03.01)
(Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BIS
4 N Ch Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind (born 07.10.00)
(Ch Brian Bandit
Bran of Dirty Mind-Ch Gaylewards Showstopper)
BIS
5 Int Nord Ch Manticorns Denise (born 17.10.97)
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Manticorns Botilda)
(Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
(Final Flash Foghar of Dirty Mind-S N Ch
Manticorns Christa)
9th November 2002: Kongsberg
(3+3)
BOB N S Ch Baylind Cinema
BOS N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of
Love
Kongsberg
Hundeklubb
Judge Knut Blütecher, Norway
DOGS
BD 1 N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of
Love (born 26.11.98)
8 (Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind)
BD 2 N S Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
6 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
13 (Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 2 Int Nord Ch Magic Hunter's
Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
6 (N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 3 Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01) CC
4 (Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
17th
June 2000:
Judge
Knut Blütecher, Norway
NO ENTRIES
9th April
2000:
Judge
Knut Blütecher, Norway
(3+2)
BOB N Ch Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96) CACIB
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96)
CACIB
14
(S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Airescot Lucia)
BD 2
Magic Hunter's Dr Albert (born 11.05.98) CC
6
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
13th
February 2000:
Judge
Miklós Levente, Hungary
(2 + 3)
BOB
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
BIG 3
BOS
Malva (born24.06.96) CC CHAMPION
DOGS
BD 1
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
BIG 3
17
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 2
Manticorn's Engelbrekt (born 10.02.99)
5
(Fritzens' Dorian Grey-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
CC
BITCHES
BB 1
Malva (born24.06.96) CC CHAMPION
9
(Am N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-Carduus Ragn)
BB 2
Artdoc Aramita (born 11.04.98)
6
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
BB 3
Chiraka's Anastasia (born 24.12.98)
4
(N Ch Clovaird Houn-Hermine)
13th
February 2000:
Judge
Lisbeth Mack
NO ENTRIES
13th
February 2000:
Judge
Carlos F Renau, Spain
(2 +0)
19th October 2003: Tromsø
(1+0) BOB N S Ch Mycroft’s Jago Jagarro
BIG 2 DOGS
BD 1 N
S Ch Mycroft’s Jago Jagarro (born 29.09.99)
BIG 2
8
(Nord
Ch Fritzen’s Dorian Grey-Airescot Gertrude Queen of Denmark)
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Ferelith Summerfield, England
28th September 2002: Bergen
(2+0) BOB
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
Bergens Selskaps- og Brukshundklubb
Judge Ferelith Sommerfield, England
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98) BIG 3
9
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BD 2 N
Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99)
5 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
23rd
January 2000:
Judge
Serelith Summerfield, England
(3 +2)
BOB N S Ch De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97) CACIB BIG Reserve
BITCHES
BB1
N S Ch De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97) CACIB
15
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
9th
January 2000: Ekeberghallen, Oslo
Norsk
Schnauzer-Pinscher-Bouvier Klubb
Judge
(2
+ 2)
BOB Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
DOGS
BD 1
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
13
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 2
Manticorn's Engelbrekt (born 10.02.99)
5
(Fritzens' Dorian Grey-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
CC
19th August 2007: Mosjøen
VEFSN Hundeklubb
Judge: Lars Adeheimer, Sweden
(0+1)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born
27.10.99)
8 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
28th
April 2001: Førde
Judge
Lars Adeheimer, Sweden
(2+1)
BOB
N Ch Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96)
BIG 4
BOS
N Ch De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97)
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96) BIG
4
14
(S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Airescot Lucia)
BD 2
N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99)
5
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1
N Ch De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97)
7
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
6h
May 2001: Kristiansand
Judge
Martha Heine, Germany
(3+1)
BOB
Airescot Aspects of Love (born 26.11.98) CC CACIB
N S D CHAMPION
BOS
N S Nord Ch Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
CACIB
DOGS
BD 1
Airescot Aspects of Love (born 26.11.98) CC CACIB N S
D CHAMPION
13
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind)
BD 2
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
6
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 3
Manticorn's Engelbrekt (born 10.02.99)
4
(Fritzens' Dorian Grey-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BITCHES
4th September 2005: Eidsvoll
(0+2)
BB 1
N s Nord Ch Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
CACIB
7
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
Norsk Dalmatiner Klubb
Judge Zafra Zirik, Israel
BOB N Dk Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell
BITCHES
BB 1 N Dk Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02)
9 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 N S Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
5 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
13th
May 2001: Trondheim
Judge
Zafra Zirik, Israel
(1+1)
BOB
Baylind Elgar (born 04.02.99) CC
BOS
Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99) CC
DOGS
BD 1
Baylind Elgar (born 04.02.99) CC
11
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
13th September 2009: Stavanger
(1+2)
BOB
Baylind Jarvis CC CACIB
BIG 4
BOS
N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris
CACIB
DOGS
BD1 Baylind Jarvis (born
19.04.2008) CC CACIB BIG 4
10 (S Ch
Hvitas Stjerna Ajax-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born
29.12.05) CACIB
7 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Baylind Inky (born 21.12.2005) CC Norwegian Champion
5 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
8th May 2005: Kristiansand
BB 1
Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99) CC
7
(Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra)
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge: Marit Sunde, Norway
Norsk Kennel Klub
Breed and group judge Marit Sunde, Norway
(0+3)
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
BIG Reserve
10 ( Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 2 Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
BIS reserve
6 (Jaraluv John
Deere-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 3 N Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
4 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
20th
May 2001: Askøy
Judge
Marit Sunde, Norway
(2+0)
BOB N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) BIG 3
DOGS
22nd March 2003: Bergen
(2+1) BOB
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
CACIB
BOS Iona
Ivory Inverary of
Dirty Mind CC CACIB Norwegian Champion
BD 1
N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99)
BIG 3
14
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Terry Thorn, England
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98) CACIB
10
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BD 2 N
Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99)
6 (Ch Brian Bandit
Bran of Dirty Mind-Ch Gaylewards Showstopper)
5 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1
Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind (born 07.10.00) CC CACIB
Norwegian Champion
21st
April 2001: Narvik
Judge
Terry Thorn, England
(3+0)
BOB Mycroft's Jago Jagarro (born 29.09.99) CC BIG Reserve
DOGS
BD 1
Mycroft's Jago Jagarro (born 29.09.99) CC CACIB
BIG Reserve
13
(S Fin Ch Fritzen's Dorian Grey-Airescot Gertrude Queen of Denmark)
BD 2
Expo Siluett's Nemesis (born 16.03.99)
6
(N S Ch Airescot Fortinbras-N Ch Stagrun's Diamonds Are Forever)
27th
May 2001: Karmøy
Judge
Lillian Hanniste, Estonia
(1+0)
BOB N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) BIG 3
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99)
BIG 3
13
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
24th
November 2007: Hamar
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge:
Iveta Vojtekova, Slovakia
(5+5)
BOB Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow CACIB
BOS Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow (born 02.06.04) CACIB
17 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 Galerita's Cayman (born 09.02.2006) CC
8 (Ch Galerita's Sting Ray-Ch Galerita's Dik-Dik)
BD 3 Troon Junius Brutus (born 29.12.05)
6 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 4 Chiraka's Dixon Mac Cullen (born 24.10.2006)
4 (N Ch Chiraka's Clindhu-N Ch Chiraka's Balgie of Crannog)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02) CACIB
10 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Galerita's Lamborghini (born 09.02.2006) CC
8 (Ch Galerita's Sting Ray-Ch Galerita's Dik-Dik)
BB 3 Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05)
6 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 4 Baylind Ingeborg (born 21.12.2005)
4 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
3rd
June 2001: Borre
Judge Iveta Vojtekova, Slovakia
(5+3)
BOB
Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98) CC CHAMPION
BOS
Manticorn's Engelbrekt (born 10.02.99) CC CHAMPION
DOGS
BD 1
Manticorn's Engelbrekt (born 10.02.99) CC CHAMPION
11
(Fritzens' Dorian Grey-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BD 2
N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of Love (born 26.11.98)
8
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind)
BD 3
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
6
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 2
N S Ch Troon Kentucky Beau (born 06.06.95)
4
(N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N S Ch Troon Tullamore Dew)
BITCHES
BB 1
Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98) CC
17
(Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2
Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc (born 23.05.94)
8
(Dufault Chorister-Clovaird Fleur-De-Lis)
19th March 2006: Dal
(1+1)
Norsk Berner Sennenklubb
Judge Jose
Monteiro Cabral, Portugal
BOB Chiraka's Clindhu CC
BOS N Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves
DOGS
BD 3 Chiraka's Clindhu
CC
9
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
6 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
21st June 2003: Rakkestad
Group judge Jose M Cabral, Portugal
(1+2)
BOB
Baylind
Godolphin
CC BIG
BOS Baylind Gene CC
Norsk Japansk Spisshundklubb
Judge Joao V Lisboa, Portugal
DOGS
BD 1 Baylind Gene (born 30.11.01) CC
6 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01) CC
10 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
25th August 2002: Melhus
(0+1) BOB
N Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
BITCHES
Norsk Myndeklubb,
Trøndelag
Judge J. M. Barros Cabral, Portugal
BB 1 N
S Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
8 (Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra)
17th
June 2001: Os
Judge
José Monteiro Barros Cabral, Portugal
(2+0)
BOB N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98) BIG Reserve
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98) BIG Reserve
12
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BD 2
N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99)
5
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
17th
June 2001: Bodø
Salten
Brukshundklubb
Judge
Gunilla Fristedt, Sweden
(1+0)
BOB
Expo Siluett's Nemesis (born 16.03.99) CC BIG 4
DOGS
1st June 2003: Tromsø
(1+0)
BOB N S Ch Mycroft’s Jago Jagarro
BIS 4 DOGS
BD 1 N
S Ch Mycroft’s Jago Jagarro (born 29.09.99)
BIS 4
8 (Nord
Ch Fritzen’s Dorian Grey-Airescot Gertrude Queen of Denmark)
BD 1
Expo Siluett's Nemesis (born 16.03.99) CC
BIG 4
12 (N S Ch Airescot Fortinbras-N Ch Stagrun's Diamonds
Are Forever)
Norsk Dalmatinerklubb
Judge Janiki Steinbock
24th
June 2001: Tromsø
Judge
Janiki Steinbock, Israel
(1+0)
BOB Mycroft's Jago Jagarro (born 29.09.99) CC BIG 2
DOGS
BD 1
Mycroft's Jago Jagarro (born 29.09.99) CC
BIG 2
14
(S Fin Ch Fritzen's Dorian Grey-Airescot Gertrude Queen of Denmark)
23rd
June 2001: Tromsø
Judge
Pamela Cross-Stern, England
(1+0)
BOB Mycroft's Jago Jagarro (born 29.09.99) CC BIG 2
DOGS
BD 1
Mycroft's Jago Jagarro (born 29.09.99) CC
BIG 2
14
(S Fin Ch Fritzen's Dorian Grey-Airescot Gertrude Queen of Denmark)
8th
July 2001: Halden
Norsk
Welsh Corgi Klubb
Judge
Neil Kay, South Africa
(5+3)
BOB
N Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98) BIG 2
BOS
N Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
11
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 2
Kilbourne Rambler (born 31.05.00) CC
8
(GB Ch Kilbourne Darling-Solo Star to Kilbourne)
BD 3
Baylind Fairway (born 27.09.00)
6
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1N
Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98) BIG 2
21
(Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2Baylind
Fable (born 27.09.00) CC
6
(N S Ch Kilbounre Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
1st August 2009: Nesbyen
Norsk Myndeklubb
Breed judge: Jackie Jackson, South Africa
(0+7)
BOB N Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt BIG 2
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt (born 08.03.2007) BOB BIG 2
14 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Int Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
10 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 3 Manticorns Julia (born 24.12.05) CC
8 (Troon Cesarion-Manticorns Hannah)
BB 4 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05)
6 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
18th June 2006: Drammen
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge: Jackie Jackson, South Africa
(5+9)
BOB N D ChTroon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow
BOS Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell
DOGS
BD 1 N D Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow (born 02.06.04)
21 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02)
14 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 S Ch Jaraluv Sarha of Vale Vue (born 09.06.04) CC N Champion
12 (Am Ch Jaraluv Lance-Vale Vue's Moon)
BB 3 Baylind Henna (born 27.09.04)
10 (Int Ch Artdoc Allister-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
BB 5 N Ch Kilbourne Harriet (born 03.02.2003)
8 (Anmail Beinn Buachaille-Kilbourne Diana)
BB 5 N S Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
6 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
7th
July 2001: Halden
Norsk
Japansk Spisshund Klubb
Judge
Jackie Jackson, South Africa
(4+5)
BOB
Baylind Fable (born 27.09.00) CC BIG 2
BOS
Kilbourne Rambler (born 31.05.00) CC
DOGS
BD 1
Kilbourne Rambler (born 31.05.00) CC
10
(GB Ch Kilbourne Darling-Solo Star to Kilbourne)
BD 2
N Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
7
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind
Fable (born 27.09.00) CC BIG 2
22
(N S Ch Kilbounre Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 2N
Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
8
(Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 3
N Ch Chiraka's Anastasia (born 24.12.98)
22nd October 2011: Letohallen
(1+1)
BOB
N Dk Ch Skahera's Humprey Bogart BIS 3
BOS
Nord Ch Skahera's Mia Farrow
DOGS
BD 1 N Dk Ch Skahera's Humphrey Bogart
(29.03.2009) BIS 3
9
(Am
Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Skahera's Mia Farrow (29.03.2009)
6 (Am
Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
25th April 2004: Stange
(1+5)
6
(N Ch Clovaird Houn-Hermine)
Norsk Miniatyrhundklubb
Judge:
Steven Seymour, Australia
Norsk Rottweilerklubb
Judge Steven Seymore, England
BOB N Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell
BOS N S Ch Baylind Gambler
DOGS
BD 1 N S Ch Baylind Gambler (born 30.11.01)
6 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02)
13 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 N S Ch Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01)
8 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BB 3 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
6 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 4 Kilbourne Harriet (born 03.02.2003) CC
4 (Anmail Beinn Buachaille-Kilbourne Diana)
BB 5 Chiraka's Balgie of Crannong (born 28.06.03)
2 (Anmail Beinn Buachaille-Kilbourne Diana)
4th
August 2001: Nesbyen
Norsk
Myndeklubb
Judge
Steven Seymoor, Australia
(4+7)
BOB
Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc (born 23.05.94) BIG Reserve
BOS
N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99)
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99)
10
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 2
N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of Love (born 26.11.98)
7
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind)
BD 3
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
5
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BD 4
Baylind Fairway (born 27.09.00) CC
3
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1Int
Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc (born 23.05.94) BIG Reserve
21
(Dufault Chorister-Clovaird Fleur-De-Lis)
BB 2
N Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
10
(Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 3
N Ch Artdoc Aramita (born 11.04.98)
8
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
BB 4Baylind
Fable (born 27.09.00) CC
6
(N S Ch Kilbounre Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 5
Chiraka's Alexandria (born 24.12.98)
30th September 2006: Bergen
(0+2)
BOB
Troon
Julia Cecaris
CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05)
9 (D Ch
Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
4th October 2003: Lillestrøm
Judge Margaret Everton, England
Group judge Marion Spavin, England
(1+0)
BOB Baylind Gambler
CC BIG 4 DOGS
4
(N Ch Clovaird Houn-Hermine)
Bergens Selskaps- og Brukshundklubb
Judge: Margaret Everton, England
Norsk Grand Danois Klubb
BD 1 Baylind
Gambler (born 30.11.01) CC BIG 4
6 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
5th
August 2001: Nesbyen
Norsk
Tibetansk Terrier Klubb
Judge
Margaret Everton, England
(3+6)
BOB
Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc (born 23.05.94) BIG 2
BOS
N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99)
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99)
9
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 2
Baylind Fairway (born 27.09.00) CC
6
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 3
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
4
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BITCHES
BB 1Int
Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc (born 23.05.94) BIG 2
22
(Dufault Chorister-Clovaird Fleur-De-Lis)
BB 2
N Ch Artdoc Aramita (born 11.04.98)
9
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
BB 3Baylind
Fable (born 27.09.00) CC
7
(N S Ch Kilbounre Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 4
Chiraka's Alexandria (born 24.12.98)
5
(N Ch Clovaird Houn-Hermine)
BB 5
Expo Siluett's Norma Jean (born 16.03.99)
27th November 2011: Lillestrøm (3+4)
BOB N
Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt CACIB NV-2011
BOS
Hr Ch Baylind Kielland
CC
CACIB NV-2011
DOGS
BD 1 Hr Ch Baylind Kielland
(14.04.2010) CC CACIB NV-2011 BOS
8
(Int Ch Stranwith Scherzo-Int Ch Baylind Ingeborg)
BD 2 Int Nord Ch Skahera's Robert De Niro
(29.03.2009)
6
(Am
Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
BD 3 N Dk Ch Skahera's Humphrey Bogart
(29.03.2009)
4
(Am
Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt (born 08.03.2007)
CACIB NV-2011
14
(Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born
29.12.05)
7 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3
Hr Ch Baylind Kay (14.04.2010) CC
5
(Int Ch Stranwith Scherzo-Int Ch Baylind Ingeborg)
BD 1 Selma
(31.05.2009)
3
(Baylind
Hubert-Chiraka's Deli Mac Tavich)
30th
October 2010: Letohallen
(2+1)
BOB
Int Hr Ch Stranwith Scherzo
CC
BIG
3
BOS
Skahera's
Grace Kelly CC
DOGS
BD 1 Int Hr Ch Stranwith
Scherzo (03.01.2008) CC
10 (Stranwith
Trevarrick-Stranwith Morag)
BD 2 Skahera's Robert De Niro
(29.03.2009)
5 (Am
Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
BITCHES
BB 1 Skahera's Grace Kelly
(29.03.2009) CC
6 (Am
Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
7th August 2010: Hellerudsletta
(2+0)
BOB
N S Hr Ch Baylind Jarvis
DOGS
BD 1 N S Hr Ch Baylind Jarvis
(19.04.2008)
9 (S Ch
Hvitas Stjerna Ajas-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BD 1 Baylind Jay
(19.04.2008) CC Norwegian and Swedish Champion
5 (S Ch
Hvitas Stjerna Ajas-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
1st June 2008: Våler
(0+1)
BOB
Troon
Me and My Shadow CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Me and My Shadow (born 08.03.2007) CC
8
(Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
11th
August 2007: Oslo
(2+5)
BOB
Baylind
Ingeborg CC CACIB Qulification for
Crufts 2008
BOS
Kilbourne Oak CC
CACIB Qulification for Crufts 2008 Norwegian Champion
DOGS
BD 1 Kilbourne Oak (born
17.06.2005) CC CACIB Qulification for Crufts 2008
Norwegian Champion BOS
10 (Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-Baylind Gail)
BD 2 Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow (born 02.06.04)
8 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 3 Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald (born
30.11.01)
BD 4
Troon Junius Brutus
(born 29.12.05)
4 (D
Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind Ingeborg (born 21.12.2005) CC
CACIB Qulification for Crufts 2008 BOB
14 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
BB 2 Troon
Cornelia Cinilla
(born
29.12.05)
5 (D.Ch.Cäsar
vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
20th November 2005: Hamar
Group judge: Tina Permo, Sweden
(3+4)
3
(N S Ch Airescot Fortinbras-N Ch Stagrun's Diamonds Are Forever)
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Brit Schøne Brodwall, Norway
Norsk Miniatyrhundklubb
Breed and Group judge
Brit Brodwall, Norway
Autoriserte Hundedommeres Forening
Judge: Brit Schøne Brodwall, Norway
Norsk Eurasierklubb
Judge:
Brit Schøne Brodwall, Norway
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge: Brit Schøne Brodwall, Norway
6 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge: Brit Schøne Brodwall, Norway
BOB Int Ch Baylind Gambler CACIB Group reserve
BOS N Ch Chiraka's Balgie of Crannog CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 Int Ch Baylind Gambler (born 30.11.01)
CACIB Group reserve
14 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 2 Int Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
6 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Chiraka's Balgie of
Crannog (born
28.06.03) CACIB
9
(N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N Ch Chiraka's Alexandra)
BB 2 N S Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
7 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Baylind Hildegard (born 27.09.04) CC
5 (Int Ch Artdoc Allister-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
BB 4 Baylind Henna (born 27.09.04)
3 (Int Ch Artdoc Allister-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
11th
August 2001: Oslo
Norsk
Kennel Klub
Judge
Brit Schøne Brodwall, Norway
(4+3)
BOB
N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) CACIB
BOS
Baylind Fable (born 27.09.00) CC
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) CACIB
16
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 2
Kilbourne Rambler (born 31.05.00) CC
7
(GB Ch Kilbourne Darling-Solo Star to Kilbourne)
BD 3
N Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99) Res. CACIB
5
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind
Fable (born 27.09.00) CC
9
(N S Ch Kilbounre Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
25th
August 2001: Trondheim
Trøndelag
Selskapshundklubb
Judge
Marija Kavcic, Slovenia
(0+1)
BOB N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra (born 25.02.97) BIG 5
BITCHES
BB 1
N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra (born 25.02.97)
11
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
1st March 2008: Bergen
Nordhordaland hundeklubb
Judge: Jean Lanning, England
(0+1)
BOB N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05)
8 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
30th
September 2001: Skedsmo
Norsk
Grand Danois Klubb
Judge
Jean Lanning, England
(2+2)
BOB
Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc (born 23.05.94) BIG 3
BOS
N Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
8
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1
Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc (born 23.05.94) BIG 2
16
(Dufault Chorister-Clovaird Fleur-De-Lis)
BB 2
Baylind Fable (born 27.09.00) CC
5
(N S Ch Kilbounre Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
2nd August 2009: Nesbyen
Norsk Tibetansk Terrier Klubb
Judge judge: Rodney
Mcdowell, Ireland
(1+7)
BOB Baylind Jarvis CC
BOS Int Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston
DOGS
BD1 Baylind Jarvis (born 19.04.2008) CC
15 (S Ch Hvitas Stjerna Ajax-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
12 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 2 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05)
10 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 N Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt (born 08.03.2007)
8 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 4 N Ch Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind (born 07.10.00)
6 (Ch Brian Bandit Bran of Dirty Mind-Ch Gaylewards Showstopper)
10th
November 2001: Kongsberg
Kongsberg
Hundeklubb
Judge
Rodney McDowell, Ireland
(2+4)
BOB
Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc
BOS
N Ch Baylind Edgar
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
9
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 2
Kilbourne Rambler (born 31.05.00) CC
5
(GB Ch Kilbourne Darling-Solo Star to Kilbourne)
BITCHES
BB 1
Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc (born 23.05.94)
15
(Dufault Chorister-Clovaird Fleur-De-Lis)
BB 2
Baylind Fable (born 27.09.00)
7
(N S Ch Kilbounre Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 3
Chiraka's Alexandria (born 24.12.98)
5
(N Ch Clovaird Houn-Hermine)
11th
November 2001: Orkdal
Orkdal
Hundeklubb
Judge
Carlos Saevich, Argentina
(0+1)
BOB Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99) CC Group Reserve Norwegian and Swedish Champion
BITCHES
BB 1
Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99) CC Group Reserve
N S Champion
11
(Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra)
Back
to Home Page